Properties for sale in Hay Than El Montazah, page 2

219 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع المنتزه (ش الملك - فيو بحر مباشر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Montazah, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    32,413 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Second row from the sea open views prime location

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ahmed Tayseer St., El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    27,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165 sq m, Asafra - Seaside

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    33,939 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 160 sq m, Asafra - Seaside

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 120 م المعمورة (ش ضيف والي )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Al Maamoura - Hay Than El Montazah - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 190 م المعموره الشاطئ (ش سيف دنلي )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 95 م المعمورة الشاطئ (ش النصر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Nasr St., Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Open view of the sea

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Montaza Palace, Al-Montaza Palace, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale135M fully open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser St., El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    20,740 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale + fully open view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Atlas St., El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Montazah, 100 square mete

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Al-Montaza Palace, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment 140 sq m - Mandara Bahri

    Elite Groupe logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    26,071 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 170 sq m, Marsilia Florence Compound,

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Al-Montaza Palace, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 120m – El Mandara

    Next Estate logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع المندرة (رويال بلازا)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,482 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125 م العصافرة (ش الارمن - خطوات من البح

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    26,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م العصافرة (ش اطلس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,540,000 EGP

    فرصة نادرة في قلب الإسكندرية

    Premium

3

    2

    145 sqm

    58,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 110m Al-Asafra.

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Bostan St., El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 180 sqm in Al-Asafra.

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Bostan St., El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    24,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م العصافره (متفرع من ش 45)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Asafra Qebli, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 100 sqm in Almaamoura Beach.

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Corniche Al Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    39,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 م المندرة (خطوات من مترو المنتزه)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale 110M fully open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 200 م بـــ المنتزة

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Al-Montaza Palace, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm