Properties for sale in Hay Than El Montazah, page 9

219 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 135m (45th Street)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mohamed Anwar El Sadat - Forty Five St., El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    24,074 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 147 m Maamoura Beach

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Valore El Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    For sale, main street 45, steps from the sea .

2

    1

    120 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 110 m Al-Maamoura Al-Shati

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125 م المعمورة الشاطئ (ش النصر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    37,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160 م العصافرة (بحر مباشر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    45 خلف جاد ثاني نمرة من البحر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Hassan Kamel Street, El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    المندره ثالث نمره من البحر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Edress St., El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    المندرة بحري شارع حسنين هيكل

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Hassanein Heikal St., El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    Twin house villa for sale 200 m Maamoura Beach

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Corniche Al Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    For sale Al Asafra, steps from Abdel Nasser .

    Sadiqat Al Ketab Al Moqadas St., El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    15,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 120 m Al-Maamoura Al-Shati

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 90 m Al-Mamoura Al-Shatea

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 180 m El Asafra (Gamal Abdel Na

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    23,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 170 m Maamoura Beach (steps fro

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    33,823 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Duplex apartment for sale, 300 m, Azarita

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Iskandar Al Akbar St., Abu Qir, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 200 m Al-Mandara (directly on the sea)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Geish Road, El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 100m Asafra (Gamal Abd El-Nasser St.)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser St., El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,569,700 EGP

    compound characterized by the presence of Cinema

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Royal Plaza, El Montazah, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    15,115 EGP/sqm