4 bedroom Properties for sale in Egypt, page 9

28,603 properties
  • 14

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move - Very prime location - Largest Land

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    46,500,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Villa for sale kattameya Residence...

    Remax 360 logo image

    Katameya Residence, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    378 sqm

    123,015 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale _ Panoramic Sea View _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    فيلا توين مودرن للبيع كااش بمدينتي نموزج i

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    231 sqm

    108,225 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    TheCrown Palm Hills Middle Townhouse ready to move

    Turnkey Solutions logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    211 sqm

    80,568 EGP/sqm

  • Vea

    Launch price:

    12,420,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Duplex

    14,390,000 EGP

    Duplex resale view garden in Wasal Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    35,975 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    32,900,000 EGP

    Townhouse 4 Bed In Hacienda Heneish Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    143,043 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    22,900,000 EGP

    Chalet Ground In Hacienda Heneish Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    198 sqm

    115,656 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    1,680,000 EGP

    Townhouse 200m For Sale In 101 with 5% DP on 10Y

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    The 101, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    8,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,600,000 EGP

    Villa in Shorouk, near the New Administrative Capi

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    453 sqm

    54,304 EGP/sqm

  • G West

    Launch price:

    2,625,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden B10 Madinaty

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    59,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Luxry Standalone Ready To Move With Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    415 sqm

    55,421 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    town house resale fully finished with prime view

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    267 sqm

    127,340 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Best Price Huge Garden ReadyToMove New Cairo

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    7,565,000 EGP

    Standalone 346m villa 4BR direct lagoon Mazarin

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    5

    346 sqm

    21,864 EGP/sqm

  • O Views

    Launch price:

    7,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,O West

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 18

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    احجز في احدث مشروع Mountain View باستلام 30-1-2029

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,150,000 EGP

    villa 472 m with prime location for sale in uptown

    ERE logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    472 sqm

    138,029 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    iCity October Park Villa 295m² Immediate Delivery

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    295 sqm

    50,847 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished town house.

    TREX logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه في بيفرلي ٣٧٦م راااائعه موقع مميز

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    374 sqm

    40,106 EGP/sqm

  • Grand Lane

    Launch price:

    3,532,068 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Grand Lane

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Villa

    38,500,000 EGP

    BestPrice FullyFinished Villa Prime Location- Pk2

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    380 sqm

    101,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    38,000,000 EGP

    Twin House RESALE - READY TO MOVE - Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    303 sqm

    125,412 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    9,452,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Townhouse for Sale in Badya – 3 Bedr

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    189 sqm

    50,010 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    fully finished Villa in Mivida with good location

    Premium

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    356 sqm

    160,112 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    24,800,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Fully-Finished Garden Duplex

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    93,584 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Jade

    Launch price:

    17,430,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    3 - 6 Beds