1 bedroom Cabins for sale in Egypt

171 properties
  • 10

    Cabin

    6,200,000 EGP

    Cabana open view 45m for sale in Swan Lake north

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    137,777 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Cabin

    3,800,000 EGP

    cabana resale 60m in zahra view lagoon , pool

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Cabin

    10,651,732 EGP

    Cabin for sale | Hacienda west - Premium price

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    236,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Cabin

    10,000,000 EGP

    Cabin for Sale in Hacienda White – Palm Hills

    Beltone logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    181,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Cabin

    10,980,000 EGP

    Sea Cabin With 40% discount in Hacienda Waters

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    238,695 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Cabin

    12,500,000 EGP

    Cabinet first row sea in Gaia north coast ras elhe

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    38 sqm

    328,947 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Cabin

    9,000,000 EGP

    finished cabin first row on the sea Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    38 sqm

    236,842 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Cabin

    4,350,000 EGP

    Cabin for sale in Monte Galala finished lagoon vie

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Cabin

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Cabana in Hacienda Bay For Sale

    Do estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    210,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Cabin

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Cabin Full Sea View Ready To Move

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    195,652 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Cabin

    10,360,317 EGP

    Cabin for sale | Hacienda west Fully Finished

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    230,229 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Cabin

    5,960,000 EGP

    5% Down Payment Get Prime Cabin Pool View In Gaia

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    35 sqm

    170,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Cabin

    4,500,000 EGP

    Delivery Now|Cabin 65SQM|1BED|Mountain View icity

    Bigger Asset logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    65 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Cabin

    8,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Luxury Cabana in Jefaira Prime Sea View

    I-Move logo image

    Jefaira Quayside, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    30 sqm

    266,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Cabin

    8,112,000 EGP

    Beach Cabin for Sale in D Bay – North Coast

    Beltone logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    180,266 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Cabin

    8,400,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished 38m Cabana in AlisSidi AbdelRahman

    Selection Code logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    38 sqm

    221,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Cabin

    18,300,000 EGP

    CHALET FOR SALE IN APRIME LOCATION SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    41 sqm

    446,341 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Cabin

    10,343,933 EGP

    Luxurious Cabin For Sale At Hacienda West SeaView

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    229,865 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Cabin

    8,000,000 EGP

    for sale chalet in soma bay on lagoon with 5 %dp .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Cabin

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Cabin for Sale in Hacienda West

    Driven Properties logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    197,916 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Cabin

    9,850,000 EGP

    Beachfront Cabana in The Med Ras El Hekma

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    44 sqm

    223,863 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Cabin

    4,000,000 EGP

    كبينه+pool خاص ف قلب الاجون فى زهره الساحل الشمالى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Cabin

    3,600,000 EGP

    كابانا للبيع 60م زهره الساحل الشمالى بسعر مميز جدا

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Cabin

    11,000,000 EGP

    Cabana for sale in Seashell Direct lake view

    Global Hills logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    35 sqm

    314,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Cabin

    5,349,000 EGP

    Fully finished cabin 45m for sale, IL Monte Galala

    TREX logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    118,866 EGP/sqm