Commercial Medical Facilities for sale in Sheikh Zayed City

35 properties
  • 12

    Medical Facility

    7,533,000 EGP

    Pharmacy Allora hub mall Facing Al Rabwa

    Inn Properties logo image

    The Gate Plaza Mall, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    81 sqm

    93,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Medical Facility

    7,000,000 EGP

    Pharmacy in Dejoya Plaza Sheikh Zayed near Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    96 sqm

    72,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    54,432,000 EGP

    Pharmacy for Sale Equal installments over 15 years

    I-Move logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    96 sqm

    567,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    5,440,000 EGP

    Pharmacy for sale in Strip Mall Plaza, New Zayed,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    96 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    5,400,000 EGP

    Pharmacy for sale close to Sphinx airport over 15y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    96 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    34,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Medical Center for Sale in October

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    380 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Medical Facility

    5,453,578 EGP

    Pharmacy on the Plaza for sale in Ritzy near Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ritzy, Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    67 sqm

    81,396 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    6,000,000 EGP

    Pharmacy for sale near to Global Care Hospital

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    54 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    2,721,600 EGP

    A pharmacy in New Zayed directly on Alexandria Des

    property hills Elite logo image

    Dejoya Villa, De Joya, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    96 sqm

    28,350 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    21,000,000 EGP

    Pharmacy for sale in Dejoya next to SODIC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    71 sqm

    295,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    38,102,400 EGP

    invest Now 96sqm Pharmacy in New SheikhnZayed City

    Selection Code logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    96 sqm

    396,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Medical Facility

    3,000,000 EGP

    Pharmacy Allora hub mall Facing Al Rabwa

    Inn Properties logo image

    The Gate Plaza Mall, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    81 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    6,639,000 EGP

    Pharmacy For Sale 54 sqm In The Heart Of Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    1O1 Mall, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    54 sqm

    122,944 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Medical Facility

    48,000,000 EGP

    Medical Center for Sale - Ready for Immediate

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    600 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Medical Facility

    22,500,000 EGP

    Medical Center for Sale 205 – Arkan Palm

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

68 sqm

    330,882 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Medical Facility

    3,000,000 EGP

    Pharmacy Allora hub mall Facing Al Rabwa

    Inn Properties logo image

    The Gate Plaza Mall, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Medical Facility

    9,000,000 EGP

    For SALE Street View Pharmacy in prime location

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    79 sqm

    113,924 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    28,870,000 EGP

    pharmacy for sale 65m in sheikh Zayed installment

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    65 sqm

    444,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    9,800,000 EGP

    Pharmacy for Sale - Ready for Immediate Delivery

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

1

    41 sqm

    239,024 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    5,000,000 EGP

    only pharmacy on Cairo–Alexandria Desert Road

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    81 sqm

    61,728 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Medical Facility

    24,000,000 EGP

    Finished medical complex in installments in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    800 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    5,000,000 EGP

    Pharmacy for sale near to Global Care Hospital

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    55 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    8,925,000 EGP

    Pharmacy for sale -prime location - Ready to move

    Inn Properties logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    105 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    9,000,000 EGP

    Pharmacy for sale in front of New Sphinx Airport

    Property  Hills. logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    126 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Medical Facility

    6,244,000 EGP

    Clinic in a prime location direct on Waslt dahshor

    Inn Properties logo image

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    44 sqm

    141,909 EGP/sqm

2