Commercial Medical Facilities for sale in Waslet Dahshur Road

5 properties
  • 10

    Medical Facility

    6,000,000 EGP

    Pharmacy for sale near to Global Care Hospital

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    54 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    5,000,000 EGP

    Pharmacy for sale near to Global Care Hospital

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    55 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Medical Facility

    6,244,000 EGP

    Clinic in a prime location direct on Waslt dahshor

    Inn Properties logo image

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    44 sqm

    141,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Medical Facility

    6,244,000 EGP

    Clinic in Thru, prime location in Sheikh zayed

    Inn Properties logo image

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    44 sqm

    141,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    35,000,000 EGP

    Pharmacy for sale in installments on the Dahshur M

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    THRU, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    104 sqm

    336,538 EGP/sqm