Commercial Clinics for sale in Sheikh Zayed City

434 properties
  • 10

    Clinic

    11,779,004 EGP

    clinic for sale,86m on waslet dahshor dp588.000EGP

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    THRU, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    86 sqm

    136,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    9,000,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale in twin towers mall 63m

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Capital Business Park, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    63 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    4,961,000 EGP

    Finished clinic for sale on the axis next to Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    43 sqm

    115,372 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Clinic

    14,700,000 EGP

    clinic with prim view in heart of zayed ,8yrs inst

    Galleria40, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    65 sqm

    226,153 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Clinic

    14,700,000 EGP

    clinic with prim view in heart of zayed ,8yrs inst

    Majarrah, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    65 sqm

    226,153 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Clinic

    14,700,000 EGP

    clinic with prim view in heart of zayed ,8yrs inst

    Park St., 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    65 sqm

    226,153 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Clinic

    14,700,000 EGP

    clinic with prim view in heart of zayed ,8yrs inst

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    65 sqm

    226,153 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Clinic

    14,700,000 EGP

    clinic with prim view in heart of zayed ,8yrs inst

    Premium

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    65 sqm

    226,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    6,245,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale in Thru opposite Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    THRU, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    44 sqm

    141,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    14,690,000 EGP

    Clinic For Sale in Arkan Plaza

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

70 sqm

    209,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Clinic

    5,525,000 EGP

    Own a 42 sq m clinic in 6 months with a 550,000 EG

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    1O1 Mall, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    42 sqm

    131,547 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    5,200,000 EGP

    Finished clinic in Kazan Mall-With Installments

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    76 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    7,000,000 EGP

    Clinic with installments -Prime location in Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Central Avenue, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    66 sqm

    106,060 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Clinic

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished clinic for sale with installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    70 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    2,168,670 EGP

    Best Price Clinic 70sqm In Front Of Arkan Plaza

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Bridges Mall, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    70 sqm

    30,981 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    4,375,000 EGP

    clinic for sale ,25m in shiekh zayed dp437.000EGP

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    25 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Clinic

    5,900,000 EGP

    Premium clinic in Sky Ramp by Upwyde

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    41 sqm

    143,902 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    2,500,000 EGP

    Clinic finished in arkan towers

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    80 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished Clinic in 2O5 Arkan Palm near Arkan Palm

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    1 sqm

    2,500,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Clinic

    10,000,000 EGP

    عياده للبيع استلام فوري في اركان الشيخ زايد

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    97 sqm

    103,092 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    8,108,000 EGP

    Finished clinic for sale in Bridges next to Arkan

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

1

    47 sqm

    172,510 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    4,250,000 EGP

    Clinic for Sale in Sky Ramp – Sheikh Zayed

    I-Move logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    60 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    5,660,000 EGP

    Clinic for Sale in Sky Ramp – Sheikh Zayed

    I-Move logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    41 sqm

    138,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    6,000,000 EGP

    Your Clinic in the best mall close to Hyper Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    139 sqm

    43,165 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    4,000,000 EGP

    clinic in prime location in zayed early delivery

    Property Hills Star logo image

    1O1 Mall, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    42 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm