Commercial Clinics for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 4

420 properties
  • 10

    Clinic

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Clinic 95m with ACs in New Giza

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Midtown West, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    95 sqm

    94,736 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Clinic

    7,250,000 EGP

    65m Finished Clinic for sale Central Avenue Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Central Avenue, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    65 sqm

    111,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    3,420,000 EGP

    Clinic 43sqm In The Most Vibrant Area In Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    1O1 Mall, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    43 sqm

    79,534 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    8,500,000 EGP

    clinic for sale in west medical

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    70 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    15,000,000 EGP

    clinic for sale in arkan 70m rdm fully finished

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    70 sqm

    214,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    9,500,000 EGP

    Mall Central Avenue Clinic Furnished For Sale

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Central Avenue, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    65 sqm

    146,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    3,500,000 EGP

    Clinic prime location in 2O5 arkan palm

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

2

    80 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    11,660,000 EGP

    Finished clinic in 205 Sheikh Zayed, next to Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

53 sqm

    220,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    7,400,000 EGP

    Finced with ACs ready with installments near arkan

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Central Avenue, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    118 sqm

    62,711 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    5,525,000 EGP

    pharmacy beside Arkan 550K DP Price 5M

    Property Hills... logo image

    1O1 Mall, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    43 sqm

    128,488 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    15,000,000 EGP

    clinic prime location for sale -arkan installment

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    69 sqm

    217,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    11,660,000 EGP

    اخر عيادات متشطبة بأرخص سعر -2O5اركان بالم -8س قسط

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    53 sqm

    220,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    7,300,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale fully finished 205 arkan palm

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    35 sqm

    208,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Clinic

    6,600,000 EGP

    Medical Clinic in front of Global Care Hospital

    Inn Properties logo image

    1O1 Mall, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    43 sqm

    153,488 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Clinic

    5,250,000 EGP

    Finished Clinic most strategic locations in Zayed

    Inn Properties logo image

    Ritzy, Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    42 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Clinic

    5,793,000 EGP

    Prime Finished Clinic–Resale–Longest Installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

35 sqm

    165,514 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    6,360,410 EGP

    Clinic for sale at the heart of sheikh zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Desert Road, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    31 sqm

    205,174 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    7,000,000 EGP

    عيادة للبيع في سنترال افينيو متشطبة بالتكيفات

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Central Avenue, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    65 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Clinic

    4,700,000 EGP

    47m Clinic at The Core, 1% down, 8 yrs plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    The Core Residence, Tiamo City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    47 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Clinic

    4,700,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale, The Core Mall, 1% down/100 mo

    Vida Solutions logo image

    The Core Residence, Tiamo City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    47 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    7,000,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale in west medical center -rented 62m

    Remax Westway logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    62 sqm

    112,903 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished clinic in Ever with the lowest payment

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    5,525,000 EGP

    pharmacy beside Arkan 550K DP Price 5M

    Property Hills... logo image

    1O1 Mall, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    43 sqm

    128,488 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    3,500,000 EGP

    Clinic directly on the 26th In 205 Arkan , DP 3 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Clinic

    8,880,000 EGP

    Pharmacy in a prime location next to Soudi market

    Inn Properties logo image

    Five Fifty Five, Al Mostakbal St., 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    80 sqm

    111,000 EGP/sqm