Commercial Clinics for sale in Sheikh Zayed City

401 properties
  • 10

    Clinic

    14,000,000 EGP

    55 sq m Clinic, Fully Finished with Air Conditioni

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    55 sqm

    254,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished clinic ready to move 141sqm in Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    141 sqm

    35,460 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    5,900,000 EGP

    Clinic 59 Sqm For Sale Silver Gate Mall Zayed City

    Silver Gate Mall, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    59 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    9,600,000 EGP

    Special price clinic in Thru near Walk of Cairo

    Property  Hills. logo image

    THRU, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    90 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    3,500,000 EGP

    Clinic directly on the 26th In 205 Arkan , DP 3 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    4,618,000 EGP

    finished Clinic with ACs ready to move in Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    20 sqm

    230,900 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    7,130,000 EGP

    Sodic Fully finished clinic In prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    62 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    3,000,000 EGP

    Best Priced Clinic with Plaza View in Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Park St., 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    50 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    128,000 EGP

    Clinic for rent central avenue mall

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Central Avenue, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    118 sqm

    1,084 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Clinic

    4,470,000 EGP

    Invst Clinic monthly installment54k+Downpaymetnt1%

    Property Hills... logo image

    Galleria40, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    35 sqm

    127,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Clinic

    4,470,000 EGP

    Invst Clinic monthly installment54k+Downpaymetnt1%

    Property Hills... logo image

1

    35 sqm

    127,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    6,000,000 EGP

    Clinic fully finished 2O5 mall Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

2

    60 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Air-Conditioned Clinic in 2O5

    Property Hills VIP logo image

1

    68 sqm

    205,882 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Clinic

    12,090,000 EGP

    Prime Medical Clinic for rent at Three sixty

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    93 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    11,730,000 EGP

    clinic for sale in 205 arkan palm,70sqm,finished

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    70 sqm

    167,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    30,000,000 EGP

    Clinic For Sale 3rd floor Fully finished - 223 m2

    East wing logo image

    The portal, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    223 sqm

    134,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Clinic with AC,S in West Medical Center

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    56 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in, fully finished clinic in Westown

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    6,244,000 EGP

    Clinic in Thru, prime location in Sheikh zayed

    Inn Properties logo image

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    44 sqm

    141,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    5,524,200 EGP

    Finished clinic ready to move sale in Pace Mall

    Property  Hills. logo image

    1O1 Mall, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    41 sqm

    134,736 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    11,800,000 EGP

    Premium Clinic for Sale at 205 Arkan Palm - RTM

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    70 sqm

    168,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Clinic

    7,300,000 EGP

    clinic for sale in 205 arkan palm ready to move

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    35 sqm

    208,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    6,570,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale, 73 sq m, in Centro Mall, Zayed

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Centro Zayed, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    73 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    9,500,000 EGP

    للبيع عياده بميديكال سنتر سوديك ويست الشيخ زايد

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    78 sqm

    121,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    9,500,000 EGP

    clinic for sale in prime location in new giza

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Midtown West, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    80 sqm

    118,750 EGP/sqm