EGP23,650,000
5 Bedrooms + Maid
4 Bathrooms
468 sqm / 5,038 sqft
VILLA FOR SALE IN AZHA, AL AIN AL SOKHNA*AZHA AIN SOKHNA - Tucana VILLAGE*
*Stand alone villa - 1st Row Lagoon*
*Very Prime Location - Open Lagoon view*
*BUA 270 SQ.M*
*Land 468 SQ.M*
*5 Bedrooms*
*Living room*
*4 Bathrooms*
*Storage*
*Driver’s room with bathroom*
*Fully Finished with ACs and Kitchen Cabinets*
*Delivery Date* Ready to move
*Total Price* 25,539,187 EGP
*Down Payment* 23,650,000 EGP
*Remaining Installment* (188,918.74 * 10 Q)= 1,889,187 EGP up to 6/2028
*Reference code* M.E 301
Call us: 01000537292
فيلا ستاندالون فوري للبيع في ازها صف اول لاجون
*Stand alone villa - 1st Row Lagoon*
*Very Prime Location - Open Lagoon view*
*BUA 270 SQ.M*
*Land 468 SQ.M*
*5 Bedrooms*
*Living room*
*4 Bathrooms*
*Storage*
*Driver’s room with bathroom*
*Fully Finished with ACs and Kitchen Cabinets*
*Delivery Date* Ready to move
*Total Price* 25,539,187 EGP
*Down Payment* 23,650,000 EGP
*Reference code* M.E 301
Call us: 01000537292
Property details
Property Type
Villa
Property Size
5,038 sqft / 468 sqm
Bedrooms
5 + Maid
Bathrooms
4
Available from
19 May 2026

Price Insights
The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Suez
Provided by

Moustafa Aboelezz
Houseology
See agency properties (702)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
GEMT0C0YYCNZMCENQSGV1F5ZJR
Listed
2 hours ago
Payment method
Cash