First Row Villas For Sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna

98 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale, first row on the lagoon

    The Broker EG logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    28,700,000 EGP

    Standalone villa, first row on the lagoon, for sal

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    448 sqm

    64,062 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,800,000 EGP

    5bed villa in Ain Sokhna Finished RTM on the sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    6

    237 sqm

    16,033 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,400,000 EGP

    finished villa first row on the sea RTM in BlueBlu

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    6

    273 sqm

    41,758 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,600,000 EGP

    Villa for sale (5 rooms, 6 bathrooms) Ain Sokhna

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    6

    5

    273 sqm

    13,186 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,650,000 EGP

    Standalone Resale villa, first row on the lagoon

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    390 sqm

    65,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,800,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in La Sirena Resort

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Lasirena Resort, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,600,000 EGP

    Villa for sale (5 rooms, 6 bathrooms) Ain Sokhna

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    6

    273 sqm

    13,186 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa First Row Mountain View Sokhna 1

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    7+

    6

    590 sqm

    35,593 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    La Vista3–First Row Villa for Sale–Ain Elsokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: Seafront Villa – Al Wadi, Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Horizon Al Wadi, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 1st Row On Lagoon in Azha Sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    312 sqm

    12,820 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Amazing first row sea view 685m villa - furnished

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    92,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    700,000 EGP

    Villa Super Ready to move Fully finished Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    2,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    700,000 EGP

    Sea View 1000% , Fully finished Villa175 Number 1

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    2,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa 6 BD First Row Aquarius Ain Sokhna

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Aquarius, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    6

    7

    300 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    700,000 EGP

    Villa Super Ready to move Fully finished Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    175 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa 1.7M contract,first row sea,world-class view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    9,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa 1.7M contract,first row sea,world-class view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    9,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,200,000 EGP

    4,200,000= Villa 220m First Row Sea View Each Room

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    19,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    Villa 180m 15 meter Only ! Sea View Each Room

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    1st Row Standalone Villa with a Breathtaking View

    Remax 360 logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    86,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa directly on the lagoon in Il Monte

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    6

    275 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Direct on The Lagoon - First Row - Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa with Sea View First row Telal – A

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    440 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm