Villas for sale in Ras Al Hekma

1,389 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع (مارسيليا بيتش 5) 175 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    131,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    208,000,000 EGP

    finished one story villa first row for sale Ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    7

    7

    1,055 sqm

    197,156 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    25,070,000 EGP

    First Row Villa 5_bed Lowest Price _RAS ELHEKMA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    4

    493 sqm

    50,851 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    16,400,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa 4_Bed Full Sea view @RAS ELHEKMA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    293 sqm

    55,972 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    99,800,000 EGP

    For Sale Ready To Move Villa Water Features View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    320 sqm

    311,875 EGP/sqm

  • Cali Coast

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Maven Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Cali Coast

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 18

    Villa

    29,800,000 EGP

    Lagoon Villa FFinished Sea View & Installments 10Y

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    129,565 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    59,900,000 EGP

    One Story Villa FFinished Sea View Pay Over 10 YRS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    181,515 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Villa 4Br LowestPrice Finished LimitOffer

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    330 sqm

    93,939 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    ready to move villa,full finish with sea view 100%

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    fully finished villa for sale at north coast

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi East

    Launch price:

    45,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 19

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    luxury town house full sea view for sale in masyaf

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Mountain View Ras El Hekma – Diplo Phase

    Beltone logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    245 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    59,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Villa Finished in Ramla Ras El Hekma Rtm

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    308 sqm

    191,558 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,500,000 EGP

    DIRECT SEA VIEW VILLA FOR SALE IN A RAMLA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    101,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P 5%Chalet Over 10 Years Without Interest

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    247 sqm

    85,020 EGP/sqm

  • Yemm Links Villas

    Launch price:

    200,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 24

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    finished villa ready for showing at seashore

    Premium

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    31,237,000 EGP

    Town House Finished Prime Location Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    225 sqm

    138,831 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Finished Villa by SODIC+Sea View

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    7

    577 sqm

    19,064 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Finished Villa by SODIC+Sea View

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    7

    577 sqm

    19,064 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    89,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 1 story villa with 22-acre open lagoon view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    7

    246 sqm

    361,788 EGP/sqm

  • Norma Azha II North Coast

    Launch price:

    22,406,230 EGP

    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Azha North

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    92,000,000 EGP

    Beach-Front 6BR Villa Panoramic Sea View On Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    7+

    476 sqm

    193,277 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move sea view One story villa over 6 year

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    373 sqm

    34,852 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    13,512,000 EGP

    Finished One Story RTM Near The Sea in The Med

    Premium

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    6

    345 sqm

    39,165 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    98,000,000 EGP

    Finished Standalone First row seaview market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    7

    340 sqm

    288,235 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    35,900,000 EGP

    Key On Hand Panoramic Seaview Townhouse with 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    179,500 EGP/sqm

  • Jefaira Furl II

    Launch price:

    14,487,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Jefaira

    3 Beds