Villas for sale in Caesar Island

6 properties
  • 19

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    SEAFRONT 1ST ROW VILLA FULL SEA VIEW | 5%DP ON 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Caesar Island, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    7

    7+

    1,800 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    165,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Seafront 4 Bedroom Finished Villa with ACs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Caesar Island, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    360 sqm

    458,333 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Finished Standalone Villa - 8 Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Caesar Island, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    310 sqm

    241,935 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Sea view chalet immediate delivery long payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Caesar Island, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    147,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    villa 4bedr full sea view nearest delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Caesar Island, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    185,000 EGP/sqm

  • Caesar

    Launch price:

    41,064,690 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Caesar Island

    3 - 7 Beds

  • 17

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    Prime Villa at Caesar Sea View Close to Beach 5%DP

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Caesar Island, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    320 sqm

    225,000 EGP/sqm