Villas for sale in Ras Al Hekma

1,406 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    83,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Naia Bay

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    7

    6

    520 sqm

    159,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,400,000 EGP

    4BR Townhouse Direct Lagoon View Over 8 Year Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    201 sqm

    196,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    1.8M =Sea-front villa, fully equipped with kitchen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    56,643,000 EGP

    Exclusive First Sea Row Villa - Affordable Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    170 sqm

    333,194 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,030,400 EGP

    Elite First Sea Row Villa, Flexible Payment Plan !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    225,904 EGP/sqm

  • Cali Coast

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Maven Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Cali Coast

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    66,670,000 EGP

    First Sea Row Villa With Affordable Payment Plan!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    261,450 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,800,000 EGP

    First row villa, VIP finish, top view,Lavista deal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    150 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    3M down =first row villa,(310m), Top view, VIP +AC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    6

    310 sqm

    9,677 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,400,000 EGP

    Full Sea View + fully finished amazing rtm villa..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    381 sqm

    6,299 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    StandaAlone Ready to move first row from the sea

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    5

    350 sqm

    137,142 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi East

    Launch price:

    45,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    22,987,654 EGP

    Ras El Hekma Twinhouse | 50% OFF | Finished

    Selection Code logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    104,489 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    26,775,876 EGP

    Twin House Delivery2027- Naia Bay Ras elhekma

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    119,003 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    114,084,777 EGP

    Last RTM 1ST ROW Villa In Haceinda West Over 7YRS

    Selection Code logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    7

    340 sqm

    335,543 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    99,756,589 EGP

    RTM 1ST ROW Villa Fully Finished+ACS With 9YEARS

    Selection Code logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    3

    432 sqm

    230,918 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    92,000,000 EGP

    Sea Front - Rare One Story Villa - Limited Type

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    6

    396 sqm

    232,323 EGP/sqm

  • Yemm Links Villas

    Launch price:

    200,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - Sea Front One Story Villa By Sodic

    Apart Real estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    355 sqm

    507,042 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    189,490,000 EGP

    1ST Row One Story Villa 6 Bedrooms Finished 5% DP

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    7+

    420 sqm

    451,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Resale Standalone Direct Lagoon Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    285 sqm

    70,175 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    51,600,000 EGP

    Own Your Villa Sea View Fully Finished Over 8 Year

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    254 sqm

    203,149 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    37,900,000 EGP

    Finished villa for sale in Wadi Aim, Abu Dhabi.

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    145,769 EGP/sqm

  • Norma Azha II North Coast

    Launch price:

    22,406,230 EGP

    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Azha North

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa is ready full sea view 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    hot deal villa is ready full sea view with 8years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    136,842 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,050,000 EGP

    Villa 225m² Finished ReadyToMove OpenView over 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    73,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    5%DP 3B Villa Sea View Direct On Lagoon 180SQM

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Prime 4B Villa 276SQM Sea View Direct On Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    245 sqm

    326,530 EGP/sqm

  • Jefaira Furl II

    Launch price:

    14,487,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Jefaira

    3 Beds