EGP24,275,200

5 Bedrooms + Maid
5 Bathrooms
328 sqm / 3,531 sqft
VILLA FOR SALE IN MOUNTAIN VIEW CHILL OUT PARK, NORTHERN EXPANSIONS

Villa For Sale 328 Sqm Chillout Park Delivered

For Sale: Standalone Villa in Mountain View ChillOut Park

Land Area: 395 sq m

Built-up Area: 328 sq m

4 Bedrooms

4 Bathrooms

Living Room

Ready To Move

Down Payment: 13,000,000

Remaining Installments: 11,275,200 (until June 2030)

Total Price: 24,275,200

Property details

Property Type

Villa

Property Size

3,531 sqft / 328 sqm

Bedrooms

5 + Maid

Bathrooms

5

Available from

30 Mar 2026

Project information

project informationproject informationproject information

Mountain View developer Logo

Completed

Mountain View Chillout Park

1, 2, 3 and 4 bedrooms

Developed by:

Mountain View

Delivery Date:

Q3 2023

Down payment:

10%

Property types:

Townhouse

Location

Map preview
6 October City Community
6 October City
Community Insights
No reviews yet

Price Range:

100K-1BN EGP

Price Insights

This property costs 7% less than the average price of 5 bedroom in Giza

Average Sale Price is 26,081,439 EGP

This property is 12% smaller than the average size of 5 bedroom in Giza

Average size is 372 sqm

The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Giza

Provided by

Agent Abd elrahman Badawy

Abd elrahman Badawy

Regulatory information
Regulatory information

Reference

RCD65N2TBE4DFS0CZBQWWRH2WM

Listed

1 month ago

Payment method

Installments

Down payment

13,000,000 EGP