4 bedroom Villas for sale in Mountain View Chill Out Park

112 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل | ستاند اللون فيلا - تشل اوت بارك بموقع مميز

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,900,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع بسعر محروق فيلا مستقله type a فيو مميز

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    5

    263 sqm

    60,456 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,600,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر فيلا مستقله باميز لوكيشن وفيو

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    5

    263 sqm

    59,315 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Below Market Price Villa For Sale View Landscape

    Nile Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    63,793 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale -landscape view -Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    289 sqm

    65,743 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    21,600,000 EGP

    100K DP ONLY FOR VILLA BY MOUNTIAN VIEW OVER 10YRS

    Realm Properties logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Standalone Mountain View - Chill out park

    DMG logo image

4

    4

    345 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    villa ready to move in mountain view chillout park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    400 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale , Chillout Park, Mountain View

    DMG logo image

4

    4

    420 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,750,000 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

4

    4

    364 sqm

    13,049 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000 EGP

    Limited Offer-Get Villa for 100K DP or 15M Cash

4

    3

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime Corner Standalone Villa for Sale

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    4

    312 sqm

    48,076 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa Under Market Price ,Very Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price villa resale for sale, landscape view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    5

    263 sqm

    60,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a Standalone Resale villa

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    63,793 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    15,600,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move in mv chillout prime location

    Premium

    Full House West logo image

4

    4

    355 sqm

    43,943 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Furnished villa pool view - under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    420 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Standalone Villa Chillout Park 6October

    Remax Westway logo image

4

    5

    330 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    18,900,000 EGP

    Standalone resale at, MV chillout RTM Lowest price

4

    5

    290 sqm

    65,172 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    611,841 EGP

    Ready finished villa quarter 600K, Cash 19 million

4

    4

    465 sqm

    1,315 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    HOT OFFER!! UNDER THE MARKET PRICE

    Roots Development logo image

4

    4

    332 sqm

    105,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,900,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price standalone-RTM

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    5

    263 sqm

    60,456 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,850,000 EGP

    Exclusive Price l Good Located Standalone Type A

    Premium

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    263 sqm

    60,266 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    ChillOut \ Resale \ Villa 290 M \ Delivered

4

    4

    290 sqm

    63,793 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    32,500,000 EGP

    Villa fully Finished Ready To Move, Prime Location

    Brick Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    289 sqm

    112,456 EGP/sqm