EGP35,000,000
4 Bedrooms + Maid
5 Bathrooms
443 sqm / 4,768 sqft
VILLA FOR SALE IN DARA GARDENS, NORTHERN EXPANSIONSStandalone Villa for Sale in Darah Gardens
BUA: 442.64 sqm
Land Area: 560.32 sqm
• Small Kitchen
• 1 Master Bedroom with Bathroom
• 2 Bedrooms
Fully Equipped with ACs
Total Price: 35,000,000 EGP
Buyer Commission: 1.5%
total price: 35,525,000
About Allocate Real Estate Investment & Marketing:
Allocate is not your average real estate company. We are a bold team driving top property sales and smart investments in Egypt’s most wanted locations.
We make buying, selling, or renting prime homes and workspaces fast, easy, and completely hassle-free for you.
We know the market inside out, and we always tell you the honest truth. We do not just show you places to live; we secure real value and safe ways to grow your money.
Thanks to our strong bonds with the best builders, our property list cannot be beaten. We give you VIP access to the hottest projects in New Cairo, the North Coast, Ain Sokhna, and beyond.
Villa Furnished with pool In Dara Garden For sale
BUA: 442.64 sqm
Land Area: 560.32 sqm
• Small Kitchen
• 1 Master Bedroom with Bathroom
• 2 Bedrooms
Fully Equipped with ACs
Total Price: 35,000,000 EGP
Buyer Commission: 1.5%
total price: 35,525,000
About Allocate Real Estate Investment & Marketing:
Property Size
4,768 sqft / 443 sqm
Bedrooms
4 + Maid
Bathrooms
5
Available from
14 May 2026

Price Insights
This property costs 71% more than the average price of 4 bedroom in Giza
Average Sale Price is 20,453,607 EGP
This property is 59% bigger than the average size of 4 bedroom in Giza
Average size is 278 sqm
The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Giza
Provided by
Allocate Resale
Allocate Real Estate
See agency properties (1618)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
nk..YRFD5R5TFCKWFVYJTFE6HJTMQ0
Listed
1 hour ago
Payment method
Cash