Villas for sale in 6 October City

5,668 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    6,841,640 EGP

    Villa resale for sale in installments,in 6october

    Held Real Estate logo image

    6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    384 sqm

    17,816 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,841,640 EGP

    Resale villa for sale from the owner in October

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    12,439 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa Corner ready to move with installments

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,650,000 EGP

    Ready town front New Giza easy plan & live video

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    304 sqm

    25,164 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    lowest price for a twin house villa - Delivery 1 y

    Inn Properties logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • O Views

    Launch price:

    7,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,O West

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    7,650,000 EGP

    Ready town front New Giza easy plan & live video

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    304 sqm

    25,164 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,650,000 EGP

    Ready town front New Giza easy plan & live video

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    304 sqm

    25,164 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,650,000 EGP

    Ready town front New Giza easy plan & live video

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    304 sqm

    25,164 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,650,000 EGP

    Ready town front New Giza easy plan & live video

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    304 sqm

    25,164 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,650,000 EGP

    Ready town front New Giza easy plan & live video

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    304 sqm

    25,164 EGP/sqm

  • Livity Villas

    Launch price:

    2,750,000 EGP

    Developed by
    ZG Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    7,650,000 EGP

    Ready town front New Giza easy plan & live video

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    304 sqm

    25,164 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Villa in The Crown Palm Hills next to Golf Views

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    360 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,841,640 EGP

    Villa from the owner - available for viewing

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    12,439 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa 304m near NewGiza( Inst q1.1M)

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    304 sqm

    3,618 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa 304m near NewGiza( Inst q1.1M)

5

    5

    304 sqm

    3,618 EGP/sqm

  • La Castle 9

    Launch price:

    11,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 50
    Developed by
    Zaya Development
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa 304m near NewGiza( Inst q1.1M)

    Premium

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    304 sqm

    3,618 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa 304m near NewGiza( Inst q1.1M)

    Premium

5

    5

    304 sqm

    3,618 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa 304m near NewGiza( Inst q1.1M)

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    304 sqm

    3,618 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale Pyramids Walk Compound october

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    3

    320 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,666,000 EGP

    Villa delivery 1year+330m garden (DP: 1.6M) Inst7Y

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    330 sqm

    5,048 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley Lake

    Launch price:

    5,460,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    EFID Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    4 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    1,666,000 EGP

    Villa delivery 1year+330m garden (DP: 1.6M) Inst7Y

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    330 sqm

    5,048 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,666,000 EGP

    Villa delivery 1year+330m garden (DP: 1.6M) Inst7Y

    Premium

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    330 sqm

    5,048 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,666,000 EGP

    Villa delivery 1year+330m garden (DP: 1.6M) Inst7Y

    Premium

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    330 sqm

    5,048 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,700,000 EGP

    Villa310m Finished RTM on Cairo-Alex Road over 10y

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    6

    310 sqm

    79,677 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,666,000 EGP

    Villa delivery 1year+330m garden (DP: 1.6M) Inst7Y

    Premium

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    330 sqm

    5,048 EGP/sqm

  • Boulevard Hills

    Launch price:

    11,952,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Amar Group
    Giza,6 October City

    5 Beds

Villas for Sale in 6 October City

villa for sale in mena garden city 6 october

6 October is one of the newly developed cities in Egypt, which have been built to reduce the congestion in downtown Cairo. The city has many features, among them is its cool weather due to its elevation above the sea level, spaciousness, smart architectural organization, and paved roads. Also, it includes a variety of uniquely of services and facilities that are designed to fulfill people’s different needs and desires ranging from commercial malls, schools to hospitals, supermarkets, international companies, restaurants, and cafes. 6 October is the city of many reputable universities such as 6th of October University, MSA, Misr University for Science and Technology, and Ahram Canadian University. Thus, the demand for villas for sale in 6 October city has increased.

Residents of 6 October are offered a variety of uniquely designed villas in different locations. The demand for these villas differs from one person to another based on the characteristics of each area. Villas for sale in El Motameyz 6 October are considered a preferable choice for a lot of people. This district is one of the oldest and the best districts in 6th of October. It has a unique location as it could be easily reachable from 26th of July Corridor and Waslet Dahshur Road. Also, it contains a variety of services and amenities designed to indulge you. Ranging from Gold’s Gym, Dar Al Fouad Hospital to Novotel Hotel, and Misr University for Science and Technology, you will enjoy your residence at El Motameyz district without feeling distracted.