Villas for sale in 6 October City

5,630 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price full finished standalone- RTM

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price full finished standalone RTM

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    60,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed, installments 330m

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    19,696 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale grand heights compound ocotber

    DMG logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    620 sqm

    43,548 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Villa 760MGolf View For Sale Golf Views Palm Hills

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    760 sqm

    76,315 EGP/sqm

  • Livity Villas

    Launch price:

    2,750,000 EGP

    Developed by
    ZG Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    8,515,000 EGP

    STANDALONE VILLA VIEW LANDSCAPE PRIME LOCATION

    Citizen Home logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    275 sqm

    30,963 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    The crown by palmhills -stand alone for sale

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    288 sqm

    100,694 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in the Heart of Sheikh Zayed – 350

    property hills Elite logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    15,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    21,700,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in the crown

    Vira Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    295 sqm

    73,559 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale – Prime Location with Lake View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • La Castle 9

    Launch price:

    11,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 50
    Developed by
    Zaya Development
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twinhouse in Soleya –4 Masters and Elevator

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    408 sqm

    51,470 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in 6th of October, 350 sq m, instal

    property hills Elite logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا 620 م في الشيخ زايد – كمبوند الياسمين

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Yasmine compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    620 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in O West – Fully Paid

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    587 sqm

    71,550 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,800,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed, installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    425 sqm

    13,647 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley Lake

    Launch price:

    5,250,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    EFID Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    4 Beds

  • 7

    Villa

    32,680,000 EGP

    Palm hills_The Crown For Sale Standalone

    Vira Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    318 sqm

    102,767 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    8,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed, installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    420 sqm

    20,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in 6th of October City, 290 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in 6th of October City, 290 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Stand Alone Villa Ready To Move

    The Polygon logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    236 sqm

    97,457 EGP/sqm

  • Guzal

    Launch price:

    5,775,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al Khalij Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Prime location direct lagoon

    Vira Real Estate logo image

4

    7+

    319 sqm

    122,257 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    VILLA W LANDSCAPE VIEW; HIGH PRIVACY RATE -600 SQM

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    415 sqm

    115,662 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    CORNER PRIME LOCATED VILLA - LAGOON VIEW - 700 SQM

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

6

    7+

    410 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,400,000 EGP

    WIDE STANDALONE WITH SPECIAL DESIGN-FAIRLY PRICED

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

5

    7+

    625 sqm

    61,440 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    26,900,000 EGP

    WELL-DESIGNED VILLA WITH SPACIOUS DIMENSIONS

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    4

    320 sqm

    84,062 EGP/sqm

  • Boulevard Hills

    Launch price:

    11,952,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Amar Group
    Giza,6 October City

    5 Beds

Villas for Sale in 6 October City

villa for sale in mena garden city 6 october

6 October is one of the newly developed cities in Egypt, which have been built to reduce the congestion in downtown Cairo. The city has many features, among them is its cool weather due to its elevation above the sea level, spaciousness, smart architectural organization, and paved roads. Also, it includes a variety of uniquely of services and facilities that are designed to fulfill people’s different needs and desires ranging from commercial malls, schools to hospitals, supermarkets, international companies, restaurants, and cafes. 6 October is the city of many reputable universities such as 6th of October University, MSA, Misr University for Science and Technology, and Ahram Canadian University. Thus, the demand for villas for sale in 6 October city has increased.

Residents of 6 October are offered a variety of uniquely designed villas in different locations. The demand for these villas differs from one person to another based on the characteristics of each area. Villas for sale in El Motameyz 6 October are considered a preferable choice for a lot of people. This district is one of the oldest and the best districts in 6th of October. It has a unique location as it could be easily reachable from 26th of July Corridor and Waslet Dahshur Road. Also, it contains a variety of services and amenities designed to indulge you. Ranging from Gold’s Gym, Dar Al Fouad Hospital to Novotel Hotel, and Misr University for Science and Technology, you will enjoy your residence at El Motameyz district without feeling distracted.