Villas for sale in 6 October City

5,640 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa Golf Views Compound next to Al Jazira Club

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    361 sqm

    55,401 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in New Giza - Kings range

    Premium Real estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    461 sqm

    58,568 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,175,000 EGP

    Villa 300m+Garden 231m+Pool-Cash or 14Yrs Plan

    Hood 25 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    20,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa with prime location in badya best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    19,607 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,175,000 EGP

    Villa 300m+Garden 231m+Pool-Cash or 14Yrs Plan

    Park Valley Halah, Hood 18 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    20,583 EGP/sqm

  • Livity Villas

    Launch price:

    2,750,000 EGP

    Developed by
    ZG Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Standalone smart home with pool finished Tréloce

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    218 sqm

    137,614 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,278,000 EGP

    Townhouse double view landscape with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    146,390 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    895 sqm finished resale villa | Ready to move

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    895 sqm

    16,759 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    459,000 EGP

    STANDALONE IN BADYA DP: 459,000 OVER 12 YRS

    The Way logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    1,669 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Special Price PrimeTownhouse Resale Ready To Move

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    287 sqm

    55,749 EGP/sqm

  • La Castle 9

    Launch price:

    11,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 50
    Developed by
    Zaya Development
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Villa

    8,594,000 EGP

    Speacial Price Standalone Villa Ready To Move

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    41,921 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    7,800,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Chillout, immediate occupancy

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    38,048 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    14,450,000 EGP

    Resale villa 371m Land 700m RTM in INST till 2030

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    371 sqm

    38,948 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Small palace for sale in Jasmine Green Land Compou

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Al Yasmine Greenland, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    600 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa at M.V 4 Fully Finished

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    89,361 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley Lake

    Launch price:

    5,250,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    EFID Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    4 Beds

  • 6

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Corner Standalone Villa in The Crown

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    650 sqm

    41,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    21,274,402 EGP

    For Sale Standalone O-West - Whyt

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    90,145 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Villa in a Prime Location Ready To Move for sale

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    51,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Villa in Pyramids Hills view of the pyramids

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Lowest Villa first row in Golf views

    Property  Hills. logo image

7+

    7+

    705 sqm

    106,382 EGP/sqm

  • Boulevard Hills

    Launch price:

    11,952,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Amar Group
    Giza,6 October City

    5 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    By Installment Ready To Move Villa Sale The Crown

    Driven Properties logo image

3

    4

    300 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,499,999 EGP

    Corner Townhouse | Resale | 9 years instalment

    Premium

    Kingsway, Boulevard Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    277 sqm

    59,566 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    38,170,000 EGP

    Resale villa 400m Land 629m fully finished DEL2026

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    95,425 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,986,600 EGP

    Cheapest Villa nearest delivery inside Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    275 sqm

    29,042 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    small villa for sale the estates sodic

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    314 sqm

    73,248 EGP/sqm

  • Guzal

    Launch price:

    5,775,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al Khalij Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

Villas for Sale in 6 October City

villa for sale in mena garden city 6 october

6 October is one of the newly developed cities in Egypt, which have been built to reduce the congestion in downtown Cairo. The city has many features, among them is its cool weather due to its elevation above the sea level, spaciousness, smart architectural organization, and paved roads. Also, it includes a variety of uniquely of services and facilities that are designed to fulfill people’s different needs and desires ranging from commercial malls, schools to hospitals, supermarkets, international companies, restaurants, and cafes. 6 October is the city of many reputable universities such as 6th of October University, MSA, Misr University for Science and Technology, and Ahram Canadian University. Thus, the demand for villas for sale in 6 October city has increased.

Residents of 6 October are offered a variety of uniquely designed villas in different locations. The demand for these villas differs from one person to another based on the characteristics of each area. Villas for sale in El Motameyz 6 October are considered a preferable choice for a lot of people. This district is one of the oldest and the best districts in 6th of October. It has a unique location as it could be easily reachable from 26th of July Corridor and Waslet Dahshur Road. Also, it contains a variety of services and amenities designed to indulge you. Ranging from Gold’s Gym, Dar Al Fouad Hospital to Novotel Hotel, and Misr University for Science and Technology, you will enjoy your residence at El Motameyz district without feeling distracted.