EGP15,300,000

3 Bedrooms + Maid
4 Bathrooms
202 sqm / 2,174 sqft
VILLA FOR SALE IN O WEST, 6 OCTOBER COMPOUNDS

Exclusive Opportunity Townhouse RTM Fully Finished

*Townhouse Middle At whyt-Owest- by Orascom development*
*Bua:=202 sqm*
*Land area:196 sqm*
*Condition: fully finished*
*Delivery: Ready to move*
*Superior location over wide landscape and city view*
*____________________________________________*
*Unit payments:*
*Down payment: 15,385,176*
*remaining installments: 407,058*
*Total price: 15,792,234(Maintenance paid 100% + Club membership)*
*____________________________________________*
Prime location opposite Mall of Egypt and Media Production City on the Oasis Road, minutes from the Ring Road, Dahshur Link, and MSA University.

Compound Amenities:
Strategic location close to main roads and highways.
24/7 security and surveillance with modern cameras.
Smart electronic gates for controlled entry and exit.
Green spaces and landscaping covering a large portion of the project.
Various swimming pools for adults and children.
Complete clubhouse (spa, gym, lounge).
Safe and secure children's play areas.
A shopping mall or service area within the compound.
Restaurants and cafes with elegant design and excellent service.
Gyms and spas with state-of-the-art equipment.
Private or underground parking to minimize congestion.
Jogging and cycling tracks amidst nature.
Barbecue and family gathering areas. Modern architectural design provides privacy between units.
01027666052

Property details

Property Type

Villa

Property Size

2,174 sqft / 202 sqm

Bedrooms

3 + Maid

Bathrooms

4

Available from

13 May 2026

Project information

project informationproject informationproject information

Orascom Development developer Logo

Under Construction

O Views

1, 2, 3 and 4 bedrooms

Developed by:

Orascom Development

Delivery Date:

Q4 2029

Down payment: