Villas for sale in Madinaty

926 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Type F3, Four Seasons, garden, prime location.

    Selective logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    211 sqm

    161,137 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Madinaty

    East House logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    99,567 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Lake View Villa VG1 Madinaty Rare Investment Oppor

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    378 sqm

    145,502 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Lake & Golf View Villa VG1 Madinaty Prime

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    4

    441 sqm

    140,589 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Private Pool Villa VG2 Madinaty Prime Livin

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    405 sqm

    123,456 EGP/sqm

  • Madinaty

    Launch price:

    7,644,328 EGP

    Developed by
    Talaat Moustafa Group
    Cairo,Madinaty

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 16

    Villa

    16,984,000 EGP

    (Townhouse) double-face view of a wide garden

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    80,492 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Own your villa with the most beautiful view Villa

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    378 sqm

    145,502 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    villa for Sale in Madinaty A3 with a Large Garde

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    425 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Twin house villa, model J for sale in MadinatyVG5

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    259 sqm

    81,081 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    villa for sell in Madinaty, wide garden view, are

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    فيلا تشطيبات خاصه بحمام سباحه حاله اول سكن بالمطبخ

    Just 4U logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    4

    317 sqm

    110,410 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Madinaty – Type B Palace

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    641 sqm

    101,404 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Madinaty, Model D

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    467 sqm

    117,773 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع في مدينتي بارض 460م لوكيشن مميز

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    53,940,000 EGP

    7BR Standalone Villa for Sale in Madinaty 4 Season

    Property Network logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    7

    7

    619 sqm

    87,140 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Detached villa at the lowest price on the market,

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    319 sqm

    89,341 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Detached villa for sale in VG1 on a wide garden

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    4

    347 sqm

    118,155 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    For sale in Madinaty, detached villa, model X, fin

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    317 sqm

    100,946 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,600,000 EGP

    لمحبى الفرص فيلا 4 غرف استلام فورى تقسيط اقل اوفر

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    133,103 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Cash – Madinaty VG1 |

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    317 sqm

    113,564 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Cash – Madinaty VG1 |

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    279 sqm

    161,290 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Cash – Madinaty VG2 |

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    420 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Cash – Madinaty VG2 |

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    5

    390 sqm

    128,205 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Villa Close to Services with open street view

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    4

    191 sqm

    86,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    فيلاللبيع مدينتى فيلات فورسيزون ع اوسع بحيرات قسط

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    4

    211 sqm

    194,312 EGP/sqm

Find the best villas for sale in Madinaty on propertyfinder

Madinaty is set to be the first fully international integrated community that fulfills the needs of its residents in a modern and tranquil lifestyle. It is located in the northern part of the great Cairo; Madinaty is also one of the less crowded and greener residential communities in Egypt. Established in 2006, Madinaty has been developed up to the world’s best architectural standards to be the best upscale community for both local and foreigner citizens alike. This increased the demand for properties for sale in Madinaty.

Madinaty is a self-sufficient community that hosts a variety of amenities and services such as healthcare facilities, a shopping mall, international and national education, a social and sport’s club, and a bank district; all are just minutes away from your home. The city also includes unique and innovative services on its fringes which will provide the inhabitants of the nearby town with their need. Such services include shopping centers, water sports areas, and variable education institutions. So, once you are in the city you will probably feel no need to leave it.

Life in Madinaty!

Madinaty is extended over 33.6 sqm offering its residents with an extraordinary lifestyle. The city is always welcoming new inhabitants, and thus the real estate market there is gradually developing to fulfill the different needs and requirements of the homebuyers - especially those who are looking for Madinaty Villas for sale -. A diversified variety of houses, villas, and apartments for sale in Madinaty are widely available on propertyfinder.eg. Propertyfinder is a leading real estate portal in Egypt, where a number of variable properties of all kinds are listed by the best brokers in the country; just to fulfill your requirements. So, whether you are looking forward to renting a villa in Madinaty or to buy one, propertyfinder.eg is your perfect destination.