Villas for sale in B2

5 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Madinaty F view of the lakes VG2

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    138,888 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Villa F - Sale in Madinaty with a wide garden view

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    360 sqm

    105,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Madinaty model F

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Madinaty Model E Wide Garden VG2

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    406 sqm

    100,985 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Furnished villa for sale in Madinaty swimming pool

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    6

    555 sqm

    90,090 EGP/sqm