Search

25,465,821 EGP

3

6

345 sqm

EGP25,465,821

3 Bedrooms
6 Bathrooms
345 sqm / 3,714 sqft
TWIN HOUSE FOR SALE IN STEI8HT, THE 1ST SETTLEMENT

Twin house for sale in steight LMD view landscape

for sale in steight LMD New cairo Devoloped by LMD
Twin house on landscape view delievery 2026
Land : 318 sqm+ Area: 345 sqm
bedrooms: 3 Master + Living + storage room
Number of bathrooms: 6
Finishing: Core and shell

Down Payment: 15,121,117 Egyptian Pounds
Remaining installments: 10,344,704 Egyptian Pounds

Total Price: 25,465,821 Egyptian Pounds

Down Payment: 15,121,117 Egyptian Pounds
Remaining installments: 10,344,704 Egyptian Pounds

Total Price: 25,465,821 Egyptian Pounds

About New Avenue:

New Avenue is a real estate consultancy based in Egypt, aiming at providing comprehensive services for your real estate needs. If you are willing to make an investment or are interested in buying a residential or a commercial property, we are there for you to ensure transforming your plans into reality.

Given our individual experiences in the top real estate companies in Egypt & abroad, we have reached the conclusion that trust is primary factor we should be offering you when it comes to buying, renting or submitting your property for sale or rent.

New Avenue is aiming to provide our customer with almost all the needs that you would need Residential or Commercial. New Avenue offers offices and Retails that are available in almost every district in Egypt like New Cairo, Heliopolis, Nasr City, 6th of October.

Property details

Property Type

Twin House

Property Size

3,714 sqft / 345 sqm

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

6

Available from

19 Jan 2026

Project information

project informationproject informationproject information

Landmark Sabbour developer Logo

Under Construction

Stei8ht

3 and 4 bedrooms

Developed by:

Landmark Sabbour

Delivery Date:

Q4 2026

Down payment:

5%

Price Range:

100K-1BN EGP

Provided by