Townhouses for sale in New Capital City

436 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,485,563 EGP

    Hot deal Townhouse for sale RTM fully finished

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    402 sqm

    36,033 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,200,000 EGP

    Opportunity - La Vista City - Prime Location - RTM

    East wing logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    70,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,615,000 EGP

    Ready to move Town house fully finished La vista

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    230 sqm

    124,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,510,000 EGP

    Ready to move Town house for sale la vista city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    229 sqm

    67,729 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    31,465,000 EGP

    Installments over 8 years Town house Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    136,804 EGP/sqm

  • Madai

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Larz Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Townhouse

    28,605,000 EGP

    Town house with installments over 8 years la vista

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    226 sqm

    126,570 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,195,000 EGP

    Ready to move Town house for sale in la vista city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    231 sqm

    65,779 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    16,510,000 EGP

    Ready to move Town house with garden in La vista

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    233 sqm

    70,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,611,120 EGP

    Town house fully finished Ready to move La vista

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    228 sqm

    125,487 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Town house Ready to Move for Sale in La Vista City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    230 sqm

    67,391 EGP/sqm

  • Sage

    Launch price:

    1,754,500 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Squares Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 16

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in La Vista City - lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    4

    230 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    31,461,000 EGP

    Lowest price town house fully finished la vista

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    228 sqm

    137,986 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,600,009 EGP

    Town house for sale Fully finished la vista city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    228 sqm

    125,438 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,200,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale Big BUA - Lavista City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    230 sqm

    66,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Town house with garden Ready to move la vista city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    70,212 EGP/sqm

  • Canyon 8

    Launch price:

    2,114,085 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Home Town Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Middle Resale Townhouse in La Vista City,

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    4

    240 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    14,400,000 EGP

    villa fully built with a DP 720,000 only

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    224 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,611,000 EGP

    lowest down payment townhouse in lavista city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    231 sqm

    123,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    town house prime location lavista city-installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    230 sqm

    143,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,611,000 EGP

    town house prime location lavista city-delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    228 sqm

    125,486 EGP/sqm

  • Lagoons New Capital

    Launch price:

    2,730,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,611,000 EGP

    town house finished prime location in lavista city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    231 sqm

    123,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    19,168,000 EGP

    Townhouse 4BR For Sale From EGY GAB in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Islands, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    248 sqm

    77,290 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    15,900,000 EGP

    Townhouse sale ready tomove prime location LaVista

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    67,659 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    16,400,000 EGP

    Corner TH resale 300m ready w private garden

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Midtown, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    54,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,530,000 EGP

    DELIVERY NOW Townhouse Fully Finished in Al Maqsed

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    391 sqm

    42,276 EGP/sqm

  • Zad Residence

    Launch price:

    4,679,062 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Zayedar developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,Zad Residence

    3 Beds