EGP28,145,375

3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
285 sqm / 3,068 sqft
TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE IN SAADA COMPOUND, NEW CAIRO CITY

Townhouse - Instalments -Delivery 2026 - Prime Loc

Townhouse Middle for sale
at Saada compound - New Cairo

BUA: 285 sqm
land: 240 sqm
3Bedrooms (1Bedroom Master +Bathroom)
Living room
3 Bathrooms
Reception and dining

prime location lake view and facing north
Delivery 2026

Total Price: 28.145.375 including maintenance
Down Payment: 13.973.750 including maintenance
Remaining :14.171.625 till 11/ 2030

- About Scout

- Scout for Investment and Real Estate Marketing is one of the leading companies in the field of marketing and real estate investment in Egypt.
We aim to provide comprehensive services that meet your real estate needs from selling, buying, or renting real estate units, whether residential or commercial.
It works on more than 200 real estate projects in the Arab Republic of Egypt. We provide the best services to meet the needs and aspirations of our customers.
Our team of real estate marketing experts will ensure you the highest return on your investment, with flexible payment plans that suit all budgets.

Property details

Property Type

Townhouse

Property Size

3,068 sqft / 285 sqm

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

3

Available from

29 Apr 2026

Price Range:

110K-1BN EGP

Price Insights

This property costs 23% more than the average price of 3 bedroom in Cairo

Average Sale Price is 22,811,902 EGP

This property is 14% bigger than the average size of 3 bedroom in Cairo

Average size is 249 sqm

The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Cairo

Provided by

Agent Passant Ahmed

Passant Ahmed

Regulatory information
Regulatory information

Reference

PA-1688..

Listed

2 hours ago

Payment method

Installments

Down payment