EGP7,400,000
4 Bedrooms + Maid
4 Bathrooms
250 sqm / 2,691 sqft
DUPLEX FOR SALE IN BLOOMFIELDS, MOSTAKBAL CITY COMPOUNDSDuplex for sale at Bloomfields El Mostakbal city (( Prime location + Ready to move ))
DUPLEX For sale ( Penthouse with Roof ) at - Bloomfields
Already Constructed
Area : 250 m + 50 m Roof
4 Bedrooms + 4 Bathrooms
Nany room with toilet
With kitchenette
Semi finished
Price details :
Downpayment : 7,400,000
Remaining : 1,158,232
Total price : 8,558,232
for more information : 01119917709
(( Real Pals )) is a leading real estate consultancy specializing in premium residential and investment opportunities across Egypt’s top developments. With deep market expertise and a client-first approach, we provide tailored property solutions, strategic investment advice, and full support from the first viewing to final closing — ensuring a seamless and confident buying experience.
DUPLEX For sale ( Penthouse + Roof ) - Bloomfields
DUPLEX For sale ( Penthouse with Roof ) at - Bloomfields
Already Constructed
Area : 250 m + 50 m Roof
4 Bedrooms + 4 Bathrooms
Nany room with toilet
With kitchenette
Semi finished
Price details :
Downpayment : 7,400,000
Remaining : 1,158,232
Total price : 8,558,232
for more information : 01119917709
Property details
Property Type
Duplex
Property Size
2,691 sqft / 250 sqm
Bedrooms
4 + Maid
Bathrooms
4
Available from
17 May 2026

Price Insights
This property costs 10% less than the average price of 4 bedroom in Cairo
Average Sale Price is 8,210,642 EGP
This property is 2% smaller than the average size of 4 bedroom in Cairo
Average size is 255 sqm
The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Cairo
Provided by
Mawada Amin
Realpals Real Estate
See agency properties (146)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
505MRT3KM8F1BT8M4HTW3SM4PC
Listed
1 hour ago
Payment method
Cash