EGP11,275,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
139 sqm / 1,496 sqft
CHALET FOR SALE IN AZHA, AL AIN AL SOKHNALoft Chalet for Sale in Azha Ain Sokhna
A unique loft chalet with very high privacy, thanks to the two bedrooms being located on the upper floor.
Property Details:
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Reception
Kitchen
Loft Layout with Separate Upper Floor Bedrooms
Total Price: EGP 11,275,000
Required: EGP 10,275,000
Remaining EGP 1,000,000 in installments.
About Crop Leads EG Real Estate & Investment
Crop Leads EG was founded by highly experienced and well-trained real estate consultants to deliver tailored and comprehensive real estate solutions that match your needs.
Our Services:
Residential & commercial units with flexible long-term payment plans based on the latest market research
Resale of residential and commercial properties
Real estate investment consultancy
Our Locations:
New Administrative Capital, Egypt
Fifth Settlement (New Cairo), Egypt
6th of October, Egypt
North Coast, Egypt
Ain Sokhna, Egypt
Best Loft in Azha Ain Sokhna
Property Details:
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Reception
Kitchen
Loft Layout with Separate Upper Floor Bedrooms
Total Price: EGP 11,275,000
Required: EGP 10,275,000
Remaining EGP 1,000,000 in installments.
About Crop Leads EG Real Estate & Investment
Our Services:
Resale of residential and commercial properties
Real estate investment consultancy
Our Locations:
New Administrative Capital, Egypt
Fifth Settlement (New Cairo), Egypt
6th of October, Egypt
North Coast, Egypt
Ain Sokhna, Egypt
Property details
Property Type
Chalet
Property Size
1,496 sqft / 139 sqm
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Available from
14 May 2026

Cropleads For Real Estate & investment
See agency properties (139)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
CKECDFHD63BJ0Q83DAC7NSCYYW
Listed
1 hour ago
Payment method
Cash