Search

11,000,000 EGP

2

2

110 sqm

EGP11,000,000

2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
110 sqm / 1,184 sqft
CHALET FOR SALE IN HACIENDA BAY, SIDI ABDEL RAHMAN

Chalet for sale (Hacienda bay - Sidi Abdelrahman)

Chalet for sale (Hacienda bay - Sidi Abdelrahman) 110 m - 4,350,000 EGP (down payment + over) - Agent / Habiba Hamam 01002152206
• 2 rooms 2 receptions 2 bathrooms
• The 1st floor
• Open view on swimming pool
• Remaining installments is 6,650,000 EGP up to 6 years
• Total price 11,000,000 EGP
• Receipt 2027
• Code: N01139
• WhatsApp : [link not available]
-------------------------------------------------
RE/MAX is a global real estate marketing company specialized in luxurious real estates,
RE/MAX has a presence in more than 100 country with more than 7,000 branch and 100,000 real estate agent,
RE/MAX Avalon is the representative of RE/MAX at Alexandria Governorate,
we have the honor to serve you with our professional real estate evaluation and marketing

Property details

Property Type

Chalet

Property Size

1,184 sqft / 110 sqm

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Amenities

Unfurnished

Balcony

Project information

project informationproject informationproject information

Palm Hills developer Logo

Under Construction

Hacienda Bay Golf Views

2 and 3 bedrooms

Developed by:

Palm Hills

Delivery Date:

Q4 2028

Down payment:

5%

Price Range:

185K-868M EGP

Provided by

Agent Habiba Hamam

Habiba Hamam

Regulatory information
Regulatory information

Reference

N01139

Listed

more than 6 months ago

Payment method

Installments

Down payment

4,350,000 EGP