EGP5,300,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
92 sqm / 990 sqft
CHALET FOR SALE IN MOUNTAIN VIEW, RAS AL HEKMAFor Sale | Lowest Priced Ground Chalet with Garden in Evia – Mountain View Ras El Hekma
Prime Location Directly on the Swimming Pool
:Unit Details
Area: 92 m²
Layout
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Reception
Kitchen
Finishing: Fully Finished
Delivery: 2027
:Price Details
Down Payment: EGP 5,300,000
Remaining: EGP 2,000,000
Total Price: EGP 7,300,000
Own a ground chalet with a garden in the heart of Evia, featuring a direct swimming pool view and fully finished interiors
Lowest price ground floor chalet with garden
Prime Location Directly on the Swimming Pool
:Unit Details
Area: 92 m²
Layout
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Reception
Kitchen
Finishing: Fully Finished
Delivery: 2027
:Price Details
Down Payment: EGP 5,300,000
Remaining: EGP 2,000,000
Total Price: EGP 7,300,000
Property details
Property Type
Chalet
Property Size
990 sqft / 92 sqm
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Available from
13 May 2026

Gate real estate marketing
See agency properties (1493)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
Z-319RRRR
Listed
1 hour ago
Payment method
Cash