Search

12,750,000 EGP

2

2

108 sqm

EGP12,750,000

2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
108 sqm / 1,163 sqft
CHALET FOR SALE IN HACIENDA WEST, RAS AL HEKMA

Ground Chalet At Hacienda West With Huge Garden

Hacienda West - North Coast
Developer: Palm Hills
History: Badya - Hacienda Bay - PX

Junior Ground Chalet fully finished
BUA: 108 m
Garden: 270 m
2 Bedroom
2 Bathroom
Kitchen
Reception

Very Prime Location
Facing North
Fully Finished
View Pool
*Down payment* 11,000,000
*Remaining*: 1,750,100
Total Price: 12,750,100
Conquer Properties
Professional Real Estate Consultants in Egypt
We provide professional consultancy to help you buy, sell, or invest in Egypt’s real estate market. Our team offers data-driven insights and market analysis across both residential and commercial properties. Our goal is to empower you to achieve the best possible return on investment with minimal risk.

Property details

Property Type

Chalet

Property Size

1,163 sqft / 108 sqm

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Available from

17 May 2026

Project information

project informationproject informationproject information

Palm Hills developer Logo

Upcoming

Hacienda West

Studio2 bedrooms

Developed by:

Palm Hills

Delivery Date:

Q4 2026

Down payment:

10%

Price Range:

100K-1BN EGP

Provided by

Agent Mariam  Sherif

Mariam Sherif

Conquer Properties developer Logo

Conquer Properties

See agency properties (601)

Regulatory information
Regulatory information

Reference

eslammahmoud168

Listed

2 hours ago

Payment method

Cash