EGP13,631,985
2 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
107 sqm / 1,152 sqft
CHALET FOR SALE IN HACIENDA WEST, RAS AL HEKMAAn exceptional opportunity to own a luxury garden unit in one of the most prestigious destinations on the North Coast. Located in the highly demanded Almond Phase at Hacienda West, this unit offers a premium location inside Pine Building (G+2), combining privacy, elegance, and modern coastal living.
The property features a practical layout with spacious indoor areas and a private garden, making it ideal for family vacations, summer living, or long-term investment in one of Egypt’s fastest-growing luxury destinations.
Property Details:
Built-up Area: 107 SQM
Private Garden: 60 SQM
2 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Pine Building (G+2)
Prime Location
Project Features:
Premium gated community
Modern architectural design
Landscaped areas and open green spaces
Access to beaches, pools, and entertainment facilities
Restaurants, cafes, and commercial areas nearby
24/7 security and maintenance services
High rental and resale investment potential
Financial Details:
Total Price: 13,631,985 EGP
Down Payment: 9,000,000 EGP
Remaining Installments: 4,631,985 EGP until September 2031
Maintenance Fees: 134,160 EGP
This unit is an excellent opportunity for buyers seeking luxury coastal living with flexible payment plans in one of the top projects on the North Coast.
Garden Apartment for Sale at Hacienda West – Almon
Property Details:
Built-up Area: 107 SQM
Private Garden: 60 SQM
2 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Pine Building (G+2)
Prime Location
Project Features:
Premium gated community
Modern architectural design
Landscaped areas and open green spaces
Access to beaches, pools, and entertainment facilities
Restaurants, cafes, and commercial areas nearby
24/7 security and maintenance services
High rental and resale investment potential
Financial Details:
Total Price: 13,631,985 EGP
Down Payment: 9,000,000 EGP
Remaining Installments: 4,631,985 EGP until September 2031
Maintenance Fees: 134,160 EGP
Property details
Property Type
Chalet
Property Size
1,152 sqft / 107 sqm
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Available from
13 May 2026

Beltone
See agency properties (559)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
AA-MH-00179
Listed
1 hour ago
Payment method
Cash