EGP3,286,800

Studio
1 Bathroom
83 sqm / 893 sqft
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ATALANTIS, HURGHADA RESORTS

Hurghada Studio | 83 sqm | Atlantis Project & 5Yrs

Premium Spacious Studio at Atlantis | 83 sqm | 5-Year Plan

Invest in a luxury lifestyle at Atlantis Resort, one of Hurghada's most sophisticated developments. This exceptionally large 83 sqm studio on the fourth floor offers a unique open-plan design that combines elegance with functional living space, perfect for high-end vacation rentals or a private getaway.

Key Features:

Massive Layout: Rare 83 sqm studio providing much more space than standard units.

Modern Open Kitchen: Designed for a seamless and contemporary living experience.

Elevated Living: Located on the fourth floor, offering better views and a refreshing breeze.

Resort Amenities: Access to world-class facilities including swimming pools and landscaped areas.

Strategic Location: Situated in a prime Hurghada district with high investment appreciation.

Payment Details:

Down Payment (20%): 821,700 EGP

Installment Plan: Easy balance over 5 years.

Cash Price: 3,286,800 EGP

Installment Price: 4,108,500 EGP

Phone: +201500012192
Email: info@knightpropertieshurghada.com

Property details

Property Type

Apartment

Property Size

893 sqft / 83 sqm

Bedrooms

studio

Bathrooms

1

Available from

14 May 2026

Project information

project informationproject informationproject information

Castello developer Logo

Under Construction

Atlantis

Studio, 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms

Developed by:

Castello

Delivery Date:

Q4 2027

Down payment:

15%

Price Range:

370K-964M EGP

Price Insights

The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Red Sea

Provided by

Agent Knight Properties

Knight Properties

Regulatory information
Regulatory information

Reference

JWFRS9GCXKKGCQQ1Z4EKBKNZ28

Listed

1 hour ago

Payment method

Cash or  Installments

Down payment

821,700 EGP