Properties for sale in Princess Resort

374 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    2,987,338 EGP

    Pool view 1BR apartment|Ground floor| By Promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    43,294 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,708,000 EGP

    Apartment one bedroom 63 Sqm, Heated swimming pool

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    58,857 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,879,200 EGP

    Studio apartment pool view Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,323,375 EGP

    شقة 63م بالممشي السياحي علي حمام السباحة مقدم 20%

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    68,625 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,251,700 EGP

    2BR Pool View Deal in Promenade

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    50,020 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Riva Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    one bedroom, Green contract- private baech, Mamsha

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    109,230 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,856,085 EGP

    1 BR with sea view by Mamsha|Hurghada heIghts

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    57,553 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,724,965 EGP

    1BR Pool View Deal in Promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    63,135 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,437,500 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment at Riva Beach Resort Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    87,701 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,799,900 EGP

    Studio Promenade | Pool View | 30% Down Payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    62,220 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,294,400 EGP

    Rare 2BR Deal in the Promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    48,800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,468,860 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    67,710 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,188,870 EGP

    1BR Pool View in Promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    66,490 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,625,870 EGP

    Premium Pool View at Hurghada Heights – The Promen

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    57,553 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,447,320 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale Hurghada Heights Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    61,183 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,392,000 EGP

    Resort Living: 1BR Near Airport & Promenade

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,724,965 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    63,135 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,239,000 EGP

    Studio sea view - Green Contract- EL Mamsha

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    71,977 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    62m beachfront apt on promenade, 15% down

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    129,032 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,999,160 EGP

    2BR apt on promenade 20% down special price

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    45,445 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,307,820 EGP

    Smart 1BR Pool View in Promenade – Hot Deal

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    65,270 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,342,400 EGP

    Pool-View Studio in the Heart of the Promenade

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    73,200 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,251,586 EGP

    Ground Studio – Pool View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    50,035 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,583,140 EGP

    Pool View 1 Bedroom | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    54,290 EGP/sqm