EGP8,067,575
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
151 sqm / 1,625 sqft
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN MARINA 8, MARINAApartment for sale in Marina 8
Unit Code: SA01097
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Area: 151 m
Floor: 3
Bedrooms: 2
Bathrooms: 2
Finishing: Core & Shell
View: Swimming Pool
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Payment Plan: Flexible Payments
Total Price: 8,067,575
Down Payment: 6,590,000
Remaining Balance: 1,477,575
Installments until: 2027
Delivery: September 2026
+2.5% Company Commission
* --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
The company provides all types of finishing (floors, paints, decorations) under the supervision of specialized engineers and at the best prices
Apartment for sale in Marina 8 \ U.C: SA01097
Unit Code: SA01097
Area: 151 m
Floor: 3
Bedrooms: 2
Bathrooms: 2
Finishing: Core & Shell
View: Swimming Pool
Payment Plan: Flexible Payments
Total Price: 8,067,575
Down Payment: 6,590,000
Remaining Balance: 1,477,575
Installments until: 2027
Delivery: September 2026
+2.5% Company Commission
Property details
Property Type
Apartment
Property Size
1,625 sqft / 151 sqm
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Available from
1 Sep 2026

Price Insights
The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in North Coast
Provided by
Kareem Naguib
Dk REAL ESTATE
See agency properties (262)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
YSVY9VF7JKBRME6BAFP80B00ZG
Listed
2 hours ago
Payment method
Cash