Chalets for sale in Marina 8

114 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    6,900,000 EGP

    prime chalet 2B with installments up to 12 years

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    For sale: VIP chalet with a sea view, 560,000 down

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    37,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,183,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery of a 167m² chalet (finished, wi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    7,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,600,000 EGP

    For sale: VIB chalet with a down payment of 660,00

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    370,000 EGP

    2BR Chalet Direct View on Sea DP370.000 in Alamien

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    4,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,700,000 EGP

    استثمر في شقهVIPبتدفع قسطها بنفسها بعائد ثابت70ل

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    44,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,077,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (مارينا 8 - الساحل) 151 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    53,490 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    For 165,000 with a 10-year installment plan, a cha

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet Near Marassi with Invest in Marina-8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    7,051 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    823,750 EGP

    Luxury Chalet with Panoramic Sea View in New Alame

    property hills Elite logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    259 sqm

    3,180 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    700,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet Near Marassi with Invest in Marina-8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet Direct On Sea Hotel Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    823,700 EGP

    Sea View Finished Chalet for 8M Cash or 823,700 DP

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    258 sqm

    3,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,600,000 EGP

    first row steps for sea double view sea & lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Beachfront chalet, 100% sea view, stunning, ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    11,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    First row chalet, insane sea view, fully equipped

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    12,941 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    550,000 EGP

    Beachfront chalet, 100% sea view, stunning, ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    7,236 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    145sqm chalet, full sea view, easy installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet Lagoon view prime location Marina

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    45,212 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet next to the yacht marina in

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,800,000 EGP

    Furnished and equipped chalet in Marina, near Rixo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    Chalet, ready for immediate occupancy, fully finis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    237,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,400,000 EGP

    Chalet prime location For sale in Marina 8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    49,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    استلم وحدتك الآن شالية للبيع في الساحل الشمالي

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    181,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    With dp= 500,000 chalet installments over 12 years

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    47,445 EGP/sqm