EGP4,374,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
135 sqm / 1,453 sqft
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ITALIAN NEIGHBORHOOD ROAD, HADAYEK OCTOBEROwn your apartment with an area of 135 sqm
3 Bedrooms + Bathroom
Featuring a practical design and a prime location inside Goal Project.
Total Price: EGP 4,860,000
Choose the payment plan that suits you with strong discounts up to 30%
10% Down Payment
10% Discount
Total After Discount: EGP 4,374,000
Monthly Installment: EGP 40,500
15% Down Payment
15% Discount
Total After Discount: EGP 4,131,000
Monthly Installment: EGP 35,437
Installments up to 8 Years
A great opportunity for living or investment with exclusive prices and limited-time discounts.
Pay 10% down payment and get a 10% discount
3 Bedrooms + Bathroom
Total Price: EGP 4,860,000
10% Down Payment
10% Discount
Total After Discount: EGP 4,374,000
Monthly Installment: EGP 40,500
15% Down Payment
15% Discount
Total After Discount: EGP 4,131,000
Monthly Installment: EGP 35,437
Installments up to 8 Years
Property details
Property Type
Apartment
Property Size
1,453 sqft / 135 sqm
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Available from
17 May 2029
Amenities
Balcony
Security
Shared Gym
Lobby in Building
Location

Price Insights
This property costs 31% less than the average price of 3 bedroom in Giza
Average Sale Price is 6,338,663 EGP
This property is 18% smaller than the average size of 3 bedroom in Giza
Average size is 165 sqm
The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Giza
Provided by

mai ahmed
El Fath RE
See agency properties (90)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
692305024
Listed
2 hours ago
Payment method
Installments
Down payment
437,400 EGP