EGP6,400,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
130 sqm / 1,399 sqft
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN MOON RESIDENCES, FIFTH SQUARECode: MARIAM-38
Available for sale in Fifth Square, this fully finished apartment offers modern interiors, practical layout, and a premium residential lifestyle in New Cairo.
Property Details:
Built-up area: 130 sqm
2 Bedrooms including 1 master bedroom
2 Bathrooms
Fully finished
Air conditioners
Financial Details:
Total Price: 9,772,000 EGP
Down Payment: 6,400,000 EGP
Remaining Installments: 3,372,000 EGP
Community Features:
Premium gated compound
Green landscapes and open spaces
Secure and family-oriented environment
Prime New Cairo location
Easy access to schools and commercial hubs
New Capital Home (NCH)
At New Capital Home, we strive to be your most trusted real estate consultant, guiding you every step of the way towards owning or renting your new home. Since 2015, our expert team has been helping clients make the best real estate decisions in the Egyptian market, based on extensive experience and in-depth knowledge.
Our mission is to provide our clients with the utmost convenience and reliability by offering a wide range of residential, commercial, and administrative units available for sale or rent in various areas of Cairo.
We are proud of our partnerships with the largest and most reputable real estate developers in Egypt, such as SODIC, Emaar, Mountain View, Palm Hills, Hyde Park, Al Marasem, Taj Misr, and others, ensuring you always have access to the best options and highest quality available in the market.
At NCH, we don't just offer property—we help you find the home that suits your lifestyle and aspirations, backed by years of experience and a clear vision that prioritizes your needs.
Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Fifth Square
Property Details:
Built-up area: 130 sqm
2 Bedrooms including 1 master bedroom
2 Bathrooms
Fully finished
Air conditioners
Financial Details:
Total Price: 9,772,000 EGP
Down Payment: 6,400,000 EGP
Remaining Installments: 3,372,000 EGP
Community Features:
Premium gated compound
Green landscapes and open spaces
Secure and family-oriented environment
Prime New Cairo location
Easy access to schools and commercial hubs
Property Size
1,399 sqft / 130 sqm
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Available from
23 May 2026