EGP9,525,000

3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
176 sqm / 1,894 sqft
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN PALM HILLS NEW CAIRO, 5TH SETTLEMENT COMPOUNDS

Unique price Apartment in palm hills

Apartment for sale in Palm hills new cairo

Prime location
Overlooking street & landscape
Facing north
Typical floor
Fully Finished Ultra super luxe
Delivered

BUA 176 sqm

3 bedrooms ( 1 master suite )
2 bathrooms
Kitchen
Laundry
Reception & dining room
Terrace and balcony

Downpayment 9,525,000 EGP
Remains 2,075,000 EGP until 2031
Total price 11,600,000 EGP
Full Maintenance, sporting club, electricity meter & underground parking included

Palm Hills New Cairo is not only one of the luxurious projects in East Cairo, but also a one-of-a-kind, fully sufficient gated community where the whole family unlocks a more comfortable living experience.

Sprawling across 500 acres of land in the heart of New Cairo, Palm Hills utilized every sqm flawlessly to turn it into an unparalleled community. It not only offers the residents of Palm Hills New Cairo Compound a convenient life inside the compound, but also outside of it.

It didn’t stop at crafting a unique master plan for the project filled with exclusive facilities and lavish homes, and integrated distinguishing services in the compound. It also placed Palm Hills New Cairo in a premium location to grant its people a more comfortable living experience.

The prime features of Palm Hills New Cairo revolve around education, home needs, luxurious facilities, and a notable collection of units with impeccable architectural innovation.

Master Plan of Palm Hills New Cairo Compound
Palm Hills New Cairo Compound covers a massive land area of 500 acres. To perfectly utilize every sqm of the project, the project’s master plan was flawlessly designed, featuring a distinctive set of facilities and elite homes.

Palm Hills New Cairo was developed to introduce an unmatched lifestyle for its homeowners. The most prominent feature of the compound is The Ridge Park. It runs the length of the project’s site.