EGP33,500,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
240 sqm / 2,583 sqft
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN MIVIDA, 5TH SETTLEMENT COMPOUNDSApartment FOR Sale IN Mivida
The Cresent
Ground floor
Bua 240 m2
Garden 90 m
3 BEDROOM
4 BATHROOM
Semi Furnished
With appliances
Price 33.500.000
CG 527
Ground Apartment FOR Sale IN Mivida The Cresent
The Cresent
Ground floor
Bua 240 m2
Garden 90 m
3 BEDROOM
4 BATHROOM
Semi Furnished
With appliances
Price 33.500.000
CG 527
Property details
Property Type
Apartment
Property Size
2,583 sqft / 240 sqm
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Available from
16 May 2026
Amenities
Partly furnished
Project information
Location

Price Insights
This property costs 243% more than the average price of 3 bedroom in Cairo
Average Sale Price is 9,766,973 EGP
This property is 33% bigger than the average size of 3 bedroom in Cairo
Average size is 180 sqm
The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Cairo
Provided by

AMR HASSAN
Cairo Gate Real Estate
See agency properties (88)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
FNAHFBCBBE576KF50JHWB6DX70
Listed
1 hour ago
Payment method
Cash