EGP22,000,000

3 Bedrooms + Maid
3 Bathrooms
195 sqm / 2,099 sqft
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN MIVIDA, 5TH SETTLEMENT COMPOUNDS

Apartment for Sale in Mivida Blue Views

Apartment for Sale in Mivida Blue Views New Cairo

Own a premium apartment with elegant finishing in one of the most prestigious phases of Mivida featuring a prime location and exceptional surroundings.

Details:

Built Up Area: 195 Sqm
Third Floor
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Semi Furnished

Total Price: 22,000,000 EGP
Down Payment: 19,259,744 EGP
Remaining: 2,740,256 EGP
Code: SL1583
-----------------------
For viewing or more details about apartment in Mivida Blue Views New Cairo or exploring more apartment options in Mivida Blue Views New Cairo, our team is ready to help you find the perfect unit.

Property details

Property Type

Apartment

Property Size

2,099 sqft / 195 sqm

Bedrooms

3 + Maid

Bathrooms

3

Available from

11 May 2026

Project information

project informationproject informationproject information

Emaar Misr developer Logo

Completed

Mivida

1, 2 and 3 bedrooms

Developed by:

Emaar Misr

Delivery Date:

Q4 2025

Down payment:

5%

Price Range:

100K-1BN EGP

Price Insights

This property costs 125% more than the average price of 3 bedroom in Cairo

Average Sale Price is 9,766,973 EGP

This property is 8% bigger than the average size of 3 bedroom in Cairo

Average size is 180 sqm

The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Cairo

Provided by

Agent Nada hussein Global

Nada hussein Global

Global Marketing Real Estate developer Logo

Global Marketing Real Estate

See agency properties (1161)

Regulatory information
Regulatory information

Reference

GJQS4SH7B3GYMD0B2JV6KGM568