EGP10,300,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
205 sqm / 2,207 sqft
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN BLOOMFIELDS, MOSTAKBAL CITY COMPOUNDSGround Floor Apartment with Private Garden in Bloomfields prime location
Project: Bloomfields
Very Prime Location
Landscape View
Developer: Tatweer Misr
Ground Floor Apartment with Garden
Delivery in 4 Years
BUA: 155 m
Garden: 50 m
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Ideal for Families
Wide Outdoor Space
Prime Location Near Amenities
Payment:- 5% Downpayment - 11 Years Installments
Downpayment: 515,000 EGP
Remaining: 9,785,000 EGP
Total Price: 10,300,000 EGP
About the Developer: Tatweer Misr
Established Excellence: Founded in 2014, Tatweer Misr has quickly become a leader in the Egyptian real estate market, known for its innovative and mega-scale projects.
Flagship Destinations: Famous for iconic developments such as IL Monte Galala in Ain Sokhna, Fouka Bay and Salt in the North Coast, and Bloomfields in Mostakbal City.
Apartment with Garden - Bloomfields prime location
Project: Bloomfields
Very Prime Location
Landscape View
Developer: Tatweer Misr
Ground Floor Apartment with Garden
Delivery in 4 Years
BUA: 155 m
Garden: 50 m
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Ideal for Families
Wide Outdoor Space
Prime Location Near Amenities
Payment:- 5% Downpayment - 11 Years Installments
Downpayment: 515,000 EGP
Remaining: 9,785,000 EGP
Total Price: 10,300,000 EGP
About the Developer: Tatweer Misr
Property details
Property Type
Apartment
Property Size
2,207 sqft / 205 sqm
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Available from
17 May 2030

Price Insights
This property costs 77% more than the average price of 3 bedroom in Cairo
Average Sale Price is 5,832,280 EGP
This property is 24% bigger than the average size of 3 bedroom in Cairo
Average size is 165 sqm
The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Cairo
Provided by

New Avenue Primary
New Avenue Real Estate
See agency properties (11496)Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
N/AM 03BF26
Listed
2 hours ago
Payment method
Cash or Installments
Down payment
515,000 EGP