EGP10,500,000

3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
202 sqm / 2,174 sqft
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN SAWARY, ALEXANDRIA COMPOUNDS

Apartment for sale, 202 sq m, Sawary Compound

Apartment for sale, 202 sq m, Sawary Compound - Saudi Egyptian
- 3 bedrooms (including a master bedroom), 3-piece reception, 3 bathrooms, kitchen
- Double villa view
- Built in 2026
- 7th floor
Total price: EGP 10,500,000 (Down payment: EGP 8,500,000 + Remaining balance: EGP 2,000,000 + installments over 3 years) (Price includes maintenance deposit + parking space)

For more details and to schedule a viewing, please contact Ms. Rahma Ahmed: 01200487537
Unit code: 134651

Property details

Property Type

Apartment

Property Size

2,174 sqft / 202 sqm

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

3

Available from

11 May 2026

Amenities

Unfurnished

Balcony

Project information

project informationproject informationproject information

Saudi Egyptian Developers (SED) Logo

Under Construction

Sawary

Studio4 and 7 bedrooms

Delivery Date:

Q4 2027

Down payment:

10%

Price Range:

472K-120M EGP

Price Insights

This property costs 23% more than the average price of 3 bedroom in Alexandria

Average Sale Price is 8,544,654 EGP

This property is 14% bigger than the average size of 3 bedroom in Alexandria

Average size is 177 sqm

The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Alexandria

Provided by

Agent Rahma  Ahmed

Rahma Ahmed

شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات developer Logo

شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات

See agency properties (1096)

Regulatory information
Regulatory information

Reference

134651

Listed

2 hours ago

Recommended for you

    Payment method

    Installments