Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Solana, page 9

253 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    11,350,000 EGP

    2Bed Apt Fully Finished | Prime Location Solana

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    81,654 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,626,666 EGP

    Loft Resale 198 m Prime Location Delivery 2027

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    48,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,613,788 EGP

    Finished Apartment With ACs - Lowest price in area

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    36,617 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT+GARDEN FULLY FINISHED+ACs IN SOLANA WEST

    The Way logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Solana - New Zayed City - Sheikh Zayed City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    شقة 3 نوم للبيع فى سولانا ويست بأقل أوفر فى السوق

    City Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    82,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,963,437 EGP

    Apartment 174m prime location for sale

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    85,996 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,963,437 EGP

    Apartment 174m prime location for sale

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    85,996 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,963,437 EGP

    Lowest Over_Apartment for sale

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    85,996 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,963,437 EGP

    شقه 174 متر للبيع فيو مفتوح

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    85,996 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,963,437 EGP

    Apartment 174m for sale with LOWEST OVER

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    85,996 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,963,437 EGP

    Apartment 174m prime location for sale

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    85,996 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Solana by Naguib Sawiris in

    Selection Code logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    112,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,300,000 EGP

    Resale fully finished standalone Villa In Solana .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    72,083 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Finished apartment by Ora Sawiris near Sphinx

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    12,698 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,994,199 EGP

    2BR Solana Apt | 128 sqm | Wide Water Feature View

    Homescout logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    117,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt with AC, 126 sqm, DP and 10 yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    15,873 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    28,124,000 EGP

    4bed Apartment with prime location in solana west

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    232 sqm

    121,224 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    20,133,000 EGP

    Apartment Sale Solana by Ora 5% dp over 10 Yrs

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    122,762 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,682,000 EGP

    Apartment with 5% down payment in Solana West

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    124,460 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,161,306 EGP

    2BR Solana Apt |128sqm| Big Terrace | Garden View

    Homescout logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    118,447 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,161,306 EGP

    2BR Solana Apt |128sqm| Big Terrace | Garden View

    Homescout logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    118,447 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,563,745 EGP

    3BR Solana Apt | 178 sqm | Wide Water Feature View

    Homescout logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    115,526 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    2Beds Apt Fully Finished 145sqm In Solana West

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    57,241 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 106 sqm apartment – fully finished – RTM

    property hills Elite logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,320,000 EGP

    2Bed APT 145m With A Very Nice View Of Greenery

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    57,379 EGP/sqm