Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Solana, page 2

253 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    OWN A LUXURY APARTMENT _ LOWEST PRICE _ OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    OWN A LUXURY APARTMENT _ EARLY DELIVERY _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,230,000 EGP

    New Release| Over 10Y Of Installments| Pool View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    92,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment For Sale Overlooking Greenery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Own A Premium 2BR Home Double View Over 10 Years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    Limited Time Own A 3BR Double View Home Over 10Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    101,418 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Own A Premium home + Nanny room Over 10 year Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    98,305 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    New Launch Lowest Price 3 Bed at Solana on 10Years

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    FOR SALE!! FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    80,263 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,100,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH 5% DP!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    101,342 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER!! FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    68,939 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH OFFER!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    74,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,200,000 EGP

    WITH 5% DP!! FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    172 sqm

    105,813 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Solana next Vye and Karmell

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    38,167 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE FOR SALE BY SAWIRIS ORASCOM ON10 YEARS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    36,627 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    2bedroom apartment for sale in Solana West,5%DP10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    111,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in solana west New Zayed over 10y

    Selection Code logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    106,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,613,000 EGP

    Apartment finished for sale in solana lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    36,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    apartment with prime location in solana|10Y instal

    Premium

    Realm Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    111,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    apartment at solana west 0%DP Under market price

    Western House logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    70,434 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment with 5%DP in Solana West by ORA

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    111,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,620,000 EGP

    APT loft resale 198 m + garden 78m in solana west

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    48,585 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    LowPrice Apt in Solana PrimeLocation500KDP Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    New launch with only 5% dp installment 10 yrs

    Western House logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    141 sqm

    101,418 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند سولانا ويست برايم لوكيشن

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    89,375 EGP/sqm