Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 7

8,969 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a finished Apt 153 in prime location DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    16,339 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    469,597 EGP

    Ready Soon Apartment 469K quarter, Cash 12 Million

2

    2

    146 sqm

    3,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    469,597 EGP

    Ready Soon Apartment 469K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    3,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    469,597 EGP

    Ready Soon Apartment 469K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    3,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    469,597 EGP

    Ready Soon Apartment 469K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    3,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    469,597 EGP

    Ready Soon Apartment 469K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    3,216 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Luxury 2BR Ready To Move Fully finished Instal 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    69,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In ElSheikh Zayed Dp 10% UP TO 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,725,000 EGP

    Apt 124m² in Sodic Prime Location with a 5% dp

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    62,298 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Karmell Sky House Corner Unit Fully Finished

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    50,925 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Sky house 213m Resale karmell Open view low Price

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    51,643 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    162 sqm Furnished | 3BR | 7th Floor | ZED West

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse 225m²+terrace135m² Finished orcash13.200

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    7,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment lowest price finished with ACS Zed Tower

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    apartment with installments next to The Estates

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    20,754 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,200,000 EGP

    Townhouse 265m F Lagoon view Master r to move

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    265 sqm

    72,452 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sheikh Zayed finished with acs

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in marasem next to The Estates

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with ACs Kitchen Cabinets

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    68,137 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Lowest Price Apartment for Sale

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    38,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment fully finished with ACs

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    59,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,220,000 EGP

    apartment in Solana, New Zayed, 0% Dp, over 10Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    70,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,980,000 EGP

    Apt resale 164m fully finished lowest price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    73,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Solana Zayed 5% DP Over 10 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale In Zed RTM Under Market Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    54,658 EGP/sqm