Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 4

8,962 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    8,847,000 EGP

    Unit 145m 0% DP over 10 years in Lugar - Gates

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    61,013 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Premium

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    G Apartment with Garden for Sale in AlKhamayel

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    42,207 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move for sale in Vye SODIC

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 185 sqm with AC's in ZED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    30,540 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3-Beds Apt 180m With A Lagoon View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    80 sqm

    94,375 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,988,000 EGP

    Pay 750K DP - 116m - monthly INST 20K till 15 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale in Village west

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    34,313 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,730,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment+Garden Beverly Hills Sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    29,936 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Ready to move_kayan Near Arkan Mall

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    For resale 2 bedroom fully finished in Belle vie

    Element logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    90,625 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in prime location in compound Address

    Element logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale elkhamayel compound best price

    Element logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    33,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready to deliver finished apartment nearby Hyper

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 150 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City

    property hills Elite logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment across from Al Rabwa Compound

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    36,764 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    apartment for sale ground with garden at elkhmayel

    Element logo image

2

    2

    153 sqm

    43,790 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Hdayek Al Mohansdessin

    Element logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment near Al Ahly Club+ longest plan

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    25,477 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale karmell sodic prime location

    Element logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    88,114 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment near Beverly Hills best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    19,108 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished service apartment in 2O5 next Arkan Plaza

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    320 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm