Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 6

8,962 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    very prim location loft in zed 224m Delivery 1y

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    22,321 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    West View Zayed: Finished 3BR Apt | 10yr Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    63,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in Solana Zayed 10Y Installments

    Selection Code logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    77,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    2BR Fully Finished Apartment | 5% DP & 10 Years In

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    84,558 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 130 sqm

    Premium

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Unique ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    58,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Westown residence | SODIC

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,852,152 EGP

    Lowest Dp Ready Finished Apt Sale In Village West

    Driven Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    164 sqm

    60,074 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Elkhamayel Fully Finished

    Element logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished resale,negotiable price from owner

    Property Group logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    67,204 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,610,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For 3Beds Apt 209sqm In Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Haven, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    12,488 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apt New Zayed HDP 1.8M DP Beside Emaar & Sodic

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    12,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,732,275 EGP

    Finished Apartment With installments in Zed West

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    77,322 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with ACs in Forty West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    310 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,935,000 EGP

    Lowest Price In Kayan For Garden House In Instal..

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    65,583 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST 2beds 120m with lowest dp in market

    ERE logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE CORNER APARTMENT IN BELLE VIE EMAAR

    Full House West logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in ZED Sheikh Zayed,Landscape View DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in ZED Sheikh Zayed,Landscape View DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in ZED Sheikh Zayed,Landscape View DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,746,800 EGP

    Unique opportunity ... catch it up

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    98,191 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,123,000 EGP

    Apartments for Sale 181 – 183 sqm Beit Al Watan

    Premium

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    33,828 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in JAZAL Compound Sheikh Zayed

    Premium

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    65,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One 16 sodic Beverly Hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    97,986 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own Apt 120m+170m garden with DP 2,5million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm