Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 30

8,994 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment lowest price in zayed dunes sheikh zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    49,689 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Exceptional Value Super lux Ground Apartment VYE

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Vye Sodic Sheikh Zayed prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    37,735 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment with lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    apartment with prime location in solana|10Y instal

    Premium

    Realm Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    111,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,460,000 EGP

    Serviced apartment for sale in Montro Residence

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 180m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Karma Kay DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Hdayek Al Mohansdessin

    Element logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Hdayek Al Mohansdessin

    Element logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    "Zayed resale lowest price finished owner apartmen

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apart with disc 35% at newzayed under market price

    Western House logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    53,043 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    apartment at solana west 0%DP Under market price

    Western House logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    70,434 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,416,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse with Garden - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    61,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment-Direct Dunes View-Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Westown - Sodic

    Beltone logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hadayek El Mohandeseen, 3 ro

    Premium

3

    2

    122 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,765,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Near Delivery Apart Very Prime View

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    29,186 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    LandscapeView Apartment In Installment ReadyToMove

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,935,000 EGP

    Lowest Price In Kayan For Garden House In Instal..

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    65,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,610,000 EGP

    Type E In Installments Prime Location Near Deliver

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    48,526 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Own Apartment Ready to Move over 10 years , zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    124,444 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Own Apartment Ready to Move over 10 years , zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    125,925 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,178,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري امتلك شقتك في قلب الشيخ زايد بفيو لاجونز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    38,355 EGP/sqm