Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 29

8,994 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    12,825,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale 161m in zed tower

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    79,658 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Karma Residence

    Premium

    Niche Investments logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    52,919 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale khamayel compound best price

    Element logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    42,580 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale khamayel compound best price

    Element logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    42,580 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    استوديو مميز غرفه استلام ورى - بالتكييفات - متشطب

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    81,355 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment finished with ACS with lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    21,341 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    A fully furnished apartment in Dar Misr-Sheikh Z

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    36,521 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,890,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment 120 sqm in Vye SODIC

    Premium

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    32,416 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready Now in West View Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Finish APT in Janna1 prime loc. FullyPaid in Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    APT JanaZayed2 130m with special price Immediately

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    145m super lux finishing open view in INST 10 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    69,655 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,836,000 EGP

    3 BED APARTMENT IN TERRACE READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    20,700 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apt Finished+Acs near Hyper Zayed 800K DP-6m Cash

    Premium

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Limited Apt In Karmell Sodic- Prime Loc Rtm Resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    64,634 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Prime View apt in Karmell Sodic - Finished Resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    68,531 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    RTM -Finished Apt Resale -open view-karmell Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    63,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Garden Apt-Finished-RTM Karmell Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    73,825 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment at a special price in The State

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartartment At Casa

    Element logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartartment At Casa

    Element logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,499,999 EGP

    Ground With Garden UnderMarketPrice-Prime Location

    Triple V Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 120 months in 120m super lux finished

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    ready to move Apartment,Forty west Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    243 sqm

    24,691 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment+ Garden 60M Prime Location Greenery view

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm